GBC Spine 4028622

Price History
• Spine covers
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Blue, Pack of 100, 4028622 JGBM-4028622
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 195 sheets of paper (390 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 22 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, Blue, 1.558 kg, 4028622
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
GBC 4028622 CombBind Binding Combs 22mm Blue Pack of 100
GBC 4028622 CombBind Binding Combs 22mm Blue Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Blue, Pack of 100, 4028622 JGBM-4028622
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 195 sheets of paper (390 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 22 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, Blue, 1.558 kg, 4028622
prodImage
£31.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 10 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.82
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£20.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£31.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel