Gamdias Talos E3

Price History
• Case
• Material: Tempered glass, plastic
• Lighting: 3x 120 mm ARGB fans
• PSU Cover: Yes
• Glass: 4 mm panoramic tempered glass
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Talos E3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMDIAS Argus E3 v2 RGB ATX Medium Tower Case with Glass Panel (Black) TALOS E3>>Gamdias
4712960136489
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Gamdias TALOS E3 CG Mid-Tower Curved Glass Panel Black Case
Gamdias TALOS E3 CG Mid-Tower Curved Glass Panel Black Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case
Material: Tempered glass, plastic
Lighting: 3x 120 mm ARGB fans
PSU Cover: Yes
Glass: 4 mm panoramic tempered glass
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Talos E3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gamdias

Gamdias Chione P3-360U
£207.81
Gamdias Chione P3-360UCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£69.55
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Atlas P2 CG
£78.48
Gamdias Atlas P2 CGCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
£36.46
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£15.88
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 MonoCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Boreas M2-51D
£27.28
Gamdias Boreas M2-51DCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Athena M3
£59.99
Gamdias Athena M3Compare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2
£44.68
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2Compare 3 Prices
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£38.30
Gamdias Talos E3 MeshCompare 3 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£43.08
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec VSK-3000B
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S2
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£34.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nox Xtreme Hummer Vision
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£37.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£34.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel