Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Black Solid (FD-C-POS1X-01)

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Black Solid (FD-C-POS1X-01)
from £80.35to £110.765 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower E-ATX
• I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.0, Microphone, Headphones, USB-C (optional)
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: 23 cm x 52.2 cm x 52 cm, Weight: 10.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Black Solid (FD-C-POS1X-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower Black FDCPOS1X01
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower Black FD-C-POS1X-01
Stylish. smart and sophisticatedDesign fuses with function in a case that offers both aesthetics and flexibilityA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverBoosting airflowThe top panel can be quickly removed. making place for two additional fan placementsFlexible storage support- Three ultra-versatile storage trays support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Enjoy multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and extra-large pass-through holes for a clean interiorAspect FansComes with four 120 mm Aspect 12 fans pre-installed. featuring Trip Wire technology and rifle bearings for enhanced blade efficiency and reliable cooling performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower Black FDCPOS1X01
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
FRACTAL DESIGN Pop XL Silent E-ATX Full Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10264672
The Pop XL Silent case can fit an E-ATX motherboard, so you'll have plenty of space to play around. And it's sound-dampening design will let you work and play without distractions. It comes locked and loaded with 4 RBG fans to get you started - 3 on the front, 1 in the back. You can have up to 6 fans or install radiators to the top, front or back. You'll be sorted for storage with room for 2,5” and 3,5” drives. And there's even a hidden compartment for two 5.25” drives behind a magnetic cover. Good to know - There's built-in cable management that'll help you keep your PC nice and tidy - You can plug your peripherals into the 2 USB ports and a 3.5 mm jacks on the top
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Fractal Pop XL Silent Solid, Black, Full Tower Chassis, 4x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0, FD-C-POS1X-01
Fractal Pop XL Silent Solid, Black, Full Tower Chassis, 4x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£110.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Tower E-ATX
I/O Ports: 2 x USB 3.0, Microphone, Headphones, USB-C (optional)
Supported Motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: 23 cm x 52.2 cm x 52 cm, Weight: 10.42 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Black Solid (FD-C-POS1X-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£171.55
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair 2500X RGB
£80.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair 2000D RGB Airflow
£80.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Silent Black Solid (FD-C-POS1X-01)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel