Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2N-02)

• Form Factor: Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX
• Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano
• Product type: System case
• Form factor: Mini-ITX Tower
• I/O Ports: 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2, 2 x USB 3.0, Audio Line-in, Audio Line-out
• Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 39.6 cm x 36.1 cm
• Weight: 5.9 kg
• Flawless airflow with easy-to-clean nylon dust filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2N-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Mini ITX Meshify 2 Nano – High Airflow Gaming Chassis, White TG Clear Tint, Supports GPUs Up to 306mm, Modular Interior B09ZY98JSL
Spacious Configuration: Designed to accommodate all Mini ITX motherboards with expandability, ensuring flexibility and future-proofing your system. Enhanced Airflow Design: Iconic angular mesh front ensures maximum airflow, while delivering a bold and stealth-inspired look for your gaming setup. Optimal Cooling Capacity: Open interior layout creates a smooth airflow path, enhancing heat dissipation from front intake to rear exhaust effortlessly. GPU Flexibility: Supports large GPUs up to 306mm in length, inclusive of front fans, allowing space for powerful graphic cards for top-tier gaming. Easy Access & Cable Management: Fully removable top panel and unique top fan bracket provide excellent interior access, simplifying cable routing and system assembly.
prodImage
£92.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano
Product type: System case
Form factor: Mini-ITX Tower
I/O Ports: 1 x USB 3.1 Gen 2, 2 x USB 3.0, Audio Line-in, Audio Line-out
Dimensions: 20.5 cm x 39.6 cm x 36.1 cm
Weight: 5.9 kg
Flawless airflow with easy-to-clean nylon dust filters
Supports up to 6x 120 mm or 3x 140 mm fans
Easier installation with fully removable top panel
Flexible storage options supporting up to 4 drives
Tempered glass side panel with tool-less screws and hinges for easy access
Type-C interface with USB 3.1 Gen 2 port and fast charging support
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2N-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Fractal Design Define 7 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 501 LX
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VAULT
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo U4 Mini Black
£92.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Raijintek Agos Max
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A31 Plus TG ARGB
£91.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500 LX
£93.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cougar CFV235
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Nano White TG Clear Tint (FD-C-MES2N-02)
prodImage
£92.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel