Focal A100AC

Manufacturer: Focal
Focal A100AC
from £84.992 offersManufacturer: Focal
• 10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
• Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
• Nominal impedance of 4 ohms
• Sensitivity of 87.2 dB at 2.83 V/1 m
• Rated power handling of 40 W RMS, maximum 80 W
• Mounting diameter of 94 mm, mounting depth of 52.2 mm
• Material: woven fiberglass and aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focal A100AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Focal

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focal Access 100 AC 10cm 4’’ 2-Way Coaxial Car Speaker Kit | Pair of Speakers 100AC
Compact diameter Dynamic bass and a precise mid-range
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Focal 100 AC Access Series 2 Way 4" Car Dash Door Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair 100AC
Focal 100 AC Access Series 2 Way 4" Car Dash Door Coaxial Speakers 40w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
Frequency response from 70 Hz to 20 kHz
Nominal impedance of 4 ohms
Sensitivity of 87.2 dB at 2.83 V/1 m
Rated power handling of 40 W RMS, maximum 80 W
Mounting diameter of 94 mm, mounting depth of 52.2 mm
Material: woven fiberglass and aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Focal A100AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focal

Focal ES 165 KX3
£1,198.99
Focal ES 165 KX3Compare 6 Prices
Focal PS 165 FSE
£199.99
Focal PS 165 FSECompare 7 Prices
Focal P 20 FSE
£219.00
Focal P 20 FSECompare 2 Prices
Focal 165 AS
£115.02
Focal 165 ASCompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 F3E
£538.99
Focal PS 165 F3ECompare 5 Prices
Focal PS 165 V1
£129.12
Focal PS 165 V1Compare 4 Prices
Focal IC BMW 100 L
£158.99
Focal IC BMW 100 LCompare 1 Prices
Focal ICU100
£82.98
Focal ICU100Compare 4 Prices
Focal PS 165 FXE
£349.99
Focal PS 165 FXECompare 4 Prices
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Focal ISUB BMW 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MS62
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway CSM40F
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A2013i
£86.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 322F
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine S-S40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MQ42
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-350x
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focal 165 AC
£89.90
Compare Prices
39 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel