Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine XS 3 m

Price History
• TRIXIE flexi XTREME leash XS (3 m)
• Quick-response braking system for safety and control
• Integrated elastic Soft-Stop leash element for jerk-free stopping
• Adjustable soft grip and expandable with Multi Box and LED Lighting System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Xtreme XS | 3 m Extra resistant Retractable Tape Leash for Small Dogs up to 15 kg | Pocket size | 3-Finger Handle | Orange | Retractable Lead | Weight: 150 g | Dimensions: 8.9 x 12.3 cm PED267776
POCKET-SIZED & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions of 8.9 x 12.3 cm and weighing just 150 g, this retractable lead is easy to carry on any adventure. XTREME DURABILITY: Features the flexi X11 bite-resistant tape and an integrated shock-absorbing belt for enhanced safety and comfort with energetic dogs. IDEAL FOR SMALL DOGS: Extends up to 3 metres and is designed for small dogs weighing up to 15 kg, with an ergonomic 3-finger handle for a secure grip. 100% GERMAN QUALITY: Manufactured in Bargteheide, Germany, using only the finest materials, and undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. PATENTED TECHNOLOGY: Packed with innovative, patented features and compatible with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and LED lighting system.
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
flexi Xtreme XS | 3 m Extra resistant Retractable Tape Leash for Small Dogs up t
Product Description The flexi Xtreme XS retractable tape lead is built for those who love adventure and demand the very best from their equipment.
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRIXIE flexi XTREME leash XS (3 m)
Quick-response braking system for safety and control
Integrated elastic Soft-Stop leash element for jerk-free stopping
Adjustable soft grip and expandable with Multi Box and LED Lighting System

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine XS 3 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£13.49
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.29
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 10 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£20.39
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 10 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 m
£32.20
Flexi New Comfort Rope S 8 mCompare 1 Prices
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 m
£33.15
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 3 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£5.89
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 mCompare 13 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£14.05
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 mCompare 9 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 7 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
£3.39
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel