Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
from £269.99to £319.812 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Band saw with a blade length of 835 mm
• Adjustable band speed for various materials
• Tool-free blade change with additional blade cover
• Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
• Ergonomic, slip-resistant, rubberized handle
• FLEX battery system compatible with all FLEX 18 V battery packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v brushless Cordless belt band saw 531748 SBE 64 18-EC
Flex 18v brushless Cordless belt band saw 531748 SBE 64 18-EC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531748 SBE 64 18-EC Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXSBE6418N
Flex Power Tools 531748 SBE 64 18-EC Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXSBE6418N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£319.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Band saw with a blade length of 835 mm
Adjustable band speed for various materials
Tool-free blade change with additional blade cover
Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
Ergonomic, slip-resistant, rubberized handle
FLEX battery system compatible with all FLEX 18 V battery packs
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX520
£269.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRS780Z
£268.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-TS315-230
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254850)
£273.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWS773
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS782ZJ
£314.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS579NT
£274.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£275.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX 58 (600771840)
£244.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5903RK
£263.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£319.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel