Flex SBE 127 18-EC (531749)

Price History
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Cordless bandsaw with 18 V and brushless motor
• Variable band speed for precise cuts
• Tool-free blade change for enhanced safety
• Suitable for spark-free metal cutting
• Ergonomic, non-slip handle for comfortable handling
• Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SBE 127 18-EC (531749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit Cuts 127mm Deep Brushless FLXSBE12718N 531749
Flex Power Tools Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit Cuts 127mm Deep Brushless FLXSBE12718N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£444.81
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531749 SBE 127 18-EC Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXSBE12718N
Flex Power Tools 531749 SBE 127 18-EC Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXSBE12718N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£454.76
Shipping: Free
Flex Battery-Operated Band Saw (Without Battery, 18 V, Spark-Free Separation, brushless Motor, with Additional Saw Band Cover, Saw) 531749 0001-FLXSBE12718N
Perfectly balanced design for comfortable handling and easy work Suitable for spark-free separation of metal in fire hazardous environments Powerful brushless motor for high performance and longer life Variable belt speed allows precise cuts in different materials Tool-free saw blade change and additional saw blade cover for increased safety
prodImage
£464.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless bandsaw with 18 V and brushless motor
Variable band speed for precise cuts
Tool-free blade change for enhanced safety
Suitable for spark-free metal cutting
Ergonomic, non-slip handle for comfortable handling
Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 40 cm, Width 15 cm
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SBE 127 18-EC (531749)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,002.06
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 3 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£677.35
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
£329.99
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)Compare 4 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£155.74
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
£134.65
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£235.96
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS1018LN
£449.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki C3610DRJW4Z
£435.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS388N
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS777N
£454.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann HBS245HQ 230V
£431.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki C3610DRAW4Z
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HKC 55 KEB-Basic (578302)
£429.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£424.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel