Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
from £127.46to £190.7636 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-347 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Bordeaux Red Size 42 B09TB8KLH6
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-347 Nikka Trousers Curved W/Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Bordeaux Red Size 38 B09TBBVP66
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£156.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Red, 46 B016XLYCBC
Technical trekking trousers For curvy figures Flexibility and durability Nikka L curved (89638)
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers Curved W Sport - Red, 48 B016XLYDQ6
Technical trekking trousers For curvy figures Flexibility and durability
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nikka Trousers Curved W Sport - Red, 44 B01MSA7H49
Stretch material and durable G-1000 Designed for the woman like to have a Femininere fit Reinforcements made of G-1000 at the seat, knees and leg ends Stretch material for the lumbar back area Unshortened leg cuffs Color: Red Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-347 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Bordeaux Red Size 34 B09TB8LV33
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£161.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Dark Navy 89638
Fjallraven Womens Nikka Trousers Curved Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Other Hiking Clothing
prodImage
£162.80
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Nikka Curved Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 89638, Savanna, 36 (EU) B078VH1KMW
Trekking trousers made of stretch and G-1000, which offers freedom of movement and durability. Generous cut curved fit with wider hips and thighs, which is perfectly tailored to the female figure. G-1000 reinforcements on buttocks, knees and leg ends. High-cut waist at the back for added comfort when carrying a backpack. Pre-shaped knees.
prodImage
£168.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 34 B0CSZ8ZGPH
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£168.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 36 B0CSZ9SH8L
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£168.51
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-347 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Bordeaux Red Size 48 B09TBB4FVL
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£168.71
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 46 B0CSZ99RW1
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£168.81
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Nikka Curved Trousers W Pants, Light Olive, 10 UK B083QYYRLT
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering and trekking trousers. Nikka Curved Trousers Department: Women's
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 40 B0CSZBJSZ8
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 48 B0CSZB1SX1
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£170.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women Nikka Curved Trousers - Black, Size: 34 B00Q3YYHM4
Outer material: G-1000 Original: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton, Stretch: 63 Percent Polyamide, 26 Percent Polyester, 11 Percent Elastane Leg ending: Fixed length Waist: Mid Waist
prodImage
£174.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89638-244 Nikka Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Suede Brown Size 42 B0CSZB169R
Trekking trousers for sinuous figures Stretch and resistant fabric
prodImage
£177.58
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89638-622 Nikka Trousers Curved W Light Olive 36 B083QZ1FBZ
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers. Nikka Curved Trousers W (F89638)
prodImage
£178.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ladies Nikka Curved Trousers, Black, 44 EU B00Q3YY332
With wider hips and thighs Generously cut curved fit Technical trekking trousers Freedom of movement Articulated knees
prodImage
£179.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Nikka Curved Trousers - Black, Size: 36 B00Q3YY5WG
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 Silent makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular and curved fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement and gives a modern cut Crafted with an elastic waistband that is higher in the back and lower in the front for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long raw length provides better coverage
prodImage
£179.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Nikka Curved Trousers, Black, 42 UK B00Q3YYBCK
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 Silent makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular and curved fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement and gives a modern cut Crafted with an elastic waistband that is higher in the back and lower in the front for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long raw length provides better coverage
prodImage
£181.39
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Women Nikka Curved Trousers - Black, Size: 48 B00Q3YYEIG
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 Silent makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular and curved fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement and gives a modern cut Crafted with an elastic waistband that is higher in the back and lower in the front for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long raw length provides better coverage
prodImage
£182.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.02
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£131.10
Compare Prices
112 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
£131.10
Compare Prices
101 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£116.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£109.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
mykankenbag
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£127.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel