Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
from £131.10to £240.48101 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-48 - Size: 48
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-36 - Size: 36
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89898-525-018 Keb Trousers W Reg UN Blue-Stone Grey 40 B07NX81HPX
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers. Keb Trousers W (F89898)
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Women's Trousers, Womens, Hose Karla Trousers, Black, 8 B008M6KKEU
Robust trekking pants made of g-1000 silent. Technical cut with preformed legs and knees. A zippered zipper and a bag with button and inside phone pocket. 65% polyester, 35% cotton Brand: fjällräven
prodImage
£178.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-40 - Size: 40
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-38 - Size: 38
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-44 - Size: 44
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-36 - Size: 36
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-46 - Size: 46
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-34 - Size: 34
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-44 - Size: 44
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-42 - Size: 42
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-40 - Size: 40
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-42 - Size: 42
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Deep Forrest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-662-625-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Deep Forrest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-662-625-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89898-248-230-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Green Camo Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-626-625-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89898-248-230-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89898-248-230-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89898-550-46 - Size: 46
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£131.10
Compare Prices
112 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£116.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£109.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel