Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
from £131.10to £213.00112 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trekking pants
• Material: 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton
• Reinforced knees with knee pad openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-40 - Size: 40
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Dark Navy Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89330-555-40 - Size: 40
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Vidda Pro Ventilated W Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 40 UK B07V9P9LDN
Generous hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Technical trekking trousers Generous hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Technical trekking trousers
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 46 B07W8675J3
Generous hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Technical trekking trousers Model Number: 89330
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-44 - Size: 44
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Dark Navy Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89330-555-42 - Size: 42
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330-550-42 - Size: 42
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Navy Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89330S-555-46 - Size: 46
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-48 - Size: 48
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-36 - Size: 36
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-46 - Size: 46
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89330S-550-38 - Size: 38
The award-winning stretch material and G-1000 Eco trekking pants are now more functional, durable and fit better. We have added a part for fastening straps, thanks to the innovative design, the bottom hem of the trousers can also be easily adjusted or repaired. The trousers have, as before, classic roomy pockets and large ventilation holes along the thighs and calves. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains, which promises durability even during demanding treks. There are ventilation zips from the hips to the knees. Also included are removable drawstrings on the bottom hems of the trousers, shoe hooks and loops for attaching belts or straps. You can store your small things in spacious pockets with legs on the trousers, one pocket is also equipped with an inner mesh pocket. The trousers have a shortened length (-5 cm). Product parameters Non-textile parts of animal origin: Yes Cut: Regular fit PassportWaist: Medium high waist Pockets: 4 Finishing the pants: Tight ends of the trousers Shaped knees: Yes Elastic waist: Yes Ecological information:Impregnation without fluorocarbon, G-1000 impregnation Greenland WaxMaterial: Stretch (63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane), G-1000 Eco (65% Polyester, 35% Cotton) Weight: 540 g
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 34 B07VDBB22H
Technical trekking trousers Generous Hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Reinforced knees with openings for knee pads (an accessory). gusset in stretch fabric for extra freedom of movement Model number: 89330
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size 44/R B0C35GJ7YN
Traditional, robust hiking trousers with excellent ventilation in G-1000 for trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities all year round. Large ventilation openings from hips to knees. Reinforced knees and attachment areas for braces and waist material holders.
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size 36/L F86702-662-36/L
prodImage
£168.65
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-232 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Buckwheat Brown Size 34/R B0C35CMT9B
prodImage
£171.16
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Black Size 42/R F86702-550-42/R
prodImage
£171.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Black Size 46/R B0C35M316Y
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-550 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Black Size 46/L B0C356W7QH
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-662 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size 36/R B0C35GV3QF
prodImage
£171.83
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 86702-555 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Pants Women's Dark Navy Size 40/R B0C35P9R7M
prodImage
£171.84
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Sport Trousers - Green, 48 B07W99KFNW
Technical trekking trousers Generous Hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Reinforced knees with openings for knee pads (an accessory). gusset in stretch fabric for extra freedom of movement Model number: 89330
prodImage
£173.96
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS W Reg Sport Trousers - Black, 48 B07WHSZJCS
Technical trekking trousers Generous Hip-to-knee ventilation zippers Reinforced knees with openings for knee pads (an accessory). gusset in stretch fabric for extra freedom of movement Model number: 89330
prodImage
£179.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89330-215-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers, Women, Regular, Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey, 34 B07VDCZRGX
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89330-215-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers, Women, Regular, Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey, 44 B07WCCSSGS
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89330-215-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers, Women, Regular, Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey, 46 B07W4X93QN
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89330S-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers, Women, Short, Dark Olive, 46 B07W99KHKG
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Color: Dark Olive Model number: 89330S
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89330-215-018 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trousers, Women, Regular, Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey, 48 B07W867DB1
Fabric type: Cotton Made of ideal quality fabric, Light, soft and comfortable fabric Color: Autumn Leaf/Stone Grey Model number: 89330
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89330-555 Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Reg Dark Navy 40 B08CLDGHTD
65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton Reinforced knees with knee pad openings (one accessory). Generous hip to knee ventilation zippers Regular leg length Elastic fabric reinforcement for freedom of movement.
prodImage
£180.19
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Women's Vidda Pro Ventilated Trs W Short Long pants, Black (Black 550), 6 UK B07V8M7QH2
Fjallraven Sportswear Casual and sports trousers for women. Vidda Pro ventilated TRS W (89330S) Colour: black (black 550)
prodImage
£180.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking pants
Material: 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton
Reinforced knees with knee pad openings

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
£131.10
Compare Prices
101 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£134.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£106.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£116.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel