Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
from £108.33to £186.7315 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Women's Sports Trousers Karla pro Winter Trousers W, Black, 44, 89809 B07FMBDZXN
Fabric Type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Pack size: 5.08L x 39.4H x 28.57W cm Technical trekking trousers adult
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers, Black, 42 UK B07FL8TQL5
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind and water-resistant Many pockets Package Dimensions: 12.8 L x 29.7 H x 19.5 W (cm)
prodImage
£122.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers, Green, 40 UK B07FL8JMLG
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant many pockets Model number: 89809 Department: Women's
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers - Black, 48 B07FMKNH5P
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant many pockets Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 37.6 L x 3.0 H x 24.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport - Black, 46 B07FMQ892Z
Technical trekking trousers Standard fit ensures freedom Many pockets Model number: 89809
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89809-550 Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size 32 B0B8CZQ9GT
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Regular leg length Regular fit
prodImage
£137.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport - Green, 44 B07FMC2YT5
Technical Trekking Trousers Durable in Wind- and Water-Resistant Man pockets Color: Green Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.2 L x 37.2 H x 26.6 W (centimeters) Technical trekking trousers
prodImage
£143.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers - Dark Olive, 36 B07FLFB6M1
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant many pockets
prodImage
£165.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport - Green, 38 B07FL8KQNF
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant Many pockets 89809
prodImage
£166.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers, Black, 38 UK B07FL6HCV6
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant Many pockets sport_type; outdoor sports apparel Color: Black Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£171.51
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89809-633 Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Pants Women's Dark Olive Size 32 B0B8CYJPMC
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Regular leg length Regular fit
prodImage
£173.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers - Black, 36 B07FMB1HJ7
Two front pockets Upper made of mixed leather One zipped leg pocket with button A tool bag Articulated knees Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind and water resistant
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport Trousers - Black, 34 B07FMLJZ9C
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant Many pockets Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ladies Karla pro Winter Trousers, Green, 42 (M) B07FKX6BQ6
Made from durable, wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco Leg ends with adjustable raw length Recycled polyester, organic cotton Normal leg length Regular fit
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Winter Trousers W Sport - Green, 46 B07FMLS6V3
Technical trekking trousers Durable in wind- and water-resistant Many pockets 89809 Colour: green
prodImage
£186.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£127.46
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT 3-Stage Trousers W
£108.15
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£106.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser W
£90.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel