Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
from £116.13to £129.313 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Women Abisko Shade Trousers - Dark Grey, Size: 40 B01NANF3HA
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and combined with the G-1000 air provides optimal breathability and ventilation They are designed with wide leg endings that continue with zippers from the knee to the hips for better range of motion They are equipped with pockets for extra storage if needed They come with an elastic waistband with a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted They have a regular fit that offer perfect balance of freedom of movement
prodImage
£116.13
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Abisko Shade Women's Long Trousers W, Womens, Long Trousers, 89810, Limestone, 42 B06WRRHDZQ
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Colour: beige. Size: 42 Brand: Fjällräven.
prodImage
£126.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJÄLLRÄVEN Abisko Shade Women's Long Trousers W, Womens, Long Trousers, 89810, Limestone, 40 B06W55D8Q2
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton. Colour: beige. Size: 40 Brand: Fjällräven.
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser W
£114.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Brenta Pants Women
£118.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Yaras Zip-Off Pant Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants W
£91.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£111.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
prodImage
£116.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel