Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
from £97.93to £229.9568 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89852S -550 Keb Trousers Curved W Short Black 44 B07W72Y6RL
Trekking trousers Elastic and durable material Provides comfort and freedom of Brand Details
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89852-050 Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Pants Women's Basalt Size 42 B0B8CXXQ9Y
Sports trousers for demanding trekking Ventilation zips from hips to knees Regular leg length
prodImage
£104.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89852-550-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Port Mesa Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-357-410-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Port Mesa Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-357-410-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89852-550-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-248-230-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Port Mesa Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-357-410-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Port Mesa Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-357-410-46 - Size: 46
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-050-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89852-321-333-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 584 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model height: 169 cm Model wears size: 38 Waist: Mid waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 72 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Tight Women
£110.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants W
£91.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£111.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser W
£90.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£107.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Trousers Women
£110.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£108.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel