Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-40 - Size: 40
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-38 - Size: 38
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-44 - Size: 44
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-36 - Size: 36
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-46 - Size: 46
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-34 - Size: 34
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Indigo Blue Women - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F89898-534-34 - Size: 34
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-44 - Size: 44
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Basalt Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89898-050-42 - Size: 42
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-40 - Size: 40
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Port-Mesa Purple Women - Pants Fjällräven - Burgundy - F89898-357-410-42 - Size: 42
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W Reg Black Women - Pants Fjällräven - Black - F89898-550-32 - Size: 32
High-performance trekking shorts with Curved Fit made from stretch fabric and G-1000. Optimised cut with reinforcements make them comfortable and durable. Trekking shorts in stretch and G-1000® for freedom of movement and durability. Curved fit with accentuated waist and more width at hips and thighs. Waist is cut higher at the back for extra comfort when wearing a backpack.G-1000® Original reinforcement over the rear. Two hand pockets, a large leg pocket with an inside mesh pocket and a smaller leg pocket for a phone or GPS. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION High-performance trekking shorts made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for excellent freedom of movement and durability. This model with Curved Fit has a little extra width over the hips and thighs, and a slightly more accentuated waist that other models. This gives a more comfortable pair of shorts that sit better on a curvy figure, without being tight, bunching or having a gap at the back of the waist. The waist is cut lower at the front and higher at the back so they sit well under a backpack and when you are active. Stretch fabric at the lower back and G-1000 reinforcements over the rear. Hand pockets with zippers are positioned so they are accessible even when carrying a backpack with a hipbelt. There is a large leg pocket with a flap and a smaller inner pocket in mesh on the right leg, plus a smaller leg pocket for a mobile phone or GPS on the left leg. A loop at the waist can be used to attach a knife, camera or any other smaller piece of equipment wanted close at hand. Article number: F89731 Gender: Women’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Stretch Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Inseam length: 23 cm Weight: 250 g Weight reference: in size 38 Model wears size: 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Shorts Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Trousers W Reg Sport - Black, 46 B07MM5T3YH
Technical trousers in stretch fabric Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Trousers W Reg Sport - Black, 34 B07MLMNKJ5
Technical trousers in stretch fabric Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups Colour: Black
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Trousers W Reg Sport Trousers - Black-Stone Grey, 44 B07MJLHWM7
Colour: black Department: women's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Technical trousers in stretch fabric Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Keb Trousers W Reg Sport Trousers, Black, 40 UK B07M73R481
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking trousers. Keb Trousers W (F89898) Technical trousers in stretch fabric Color: Black Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.35 L x 35.814 H x 25.4 W (centimeters) Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket Detachable strap adjustments at leg endings, boot hooks and loops for stirrups
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89898-550 Keb Trousers W Reg Black 46 B07W99K9N9
Country of origin:- Sweden Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 640 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 4.8 x 27 x 39
prodImage
£200.34
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Deep Forrest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-662-625-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Deep Forrest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-662-625-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89898-248-230-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Green Camo Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89898-626-625-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg timber Brown Women - Pants Fjällräven - Brown - F89898-248-230-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-38 - Size: 38
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-40 - Size: 40
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-32 - Size: 32
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-36 - Size: 36
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-48 - Size: 48
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-44 - Size: 44
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-42 - Size: 42
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Trousers W reg Cabin Red Women - Pants Fjällräven - Red - F89898-321-333-34 - Size: 34
Award-winning trekking trousers in stretch fabric and G-1000. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). Leg endings are easy to adjust and repair. A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains. If you’re already a fan of our trousers, then you can expect to stay the same size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU 34 through 44. EU sizes 46 and above can go down a size, depending on fit preference. If this is your first pair of trousers, check our Size Guide to find your best fit. Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane Reinforcement areas: Knees, Rear, Pockets Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Short, Regular, Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£201.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
£142.67
Compare Prices
50 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£130.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Trousers
£163.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Women
£162.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Winter Trouser W
£125.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Shade Trouser W
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lundhags Makke Pant Women (Regular)
£142.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Daloa Shade Zip-Off Trouser Women
£113.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Trouser W
£110.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular W
prodImage
£145.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel