Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 30

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £120.69to £130.013 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Travel Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 850 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23161 Greenland Duffel 30 Gym Bag unisex-adult Green One Size B07KFVVKWD
Durable bag Perfect for the gym or a weekend away One outside and two inside mesh pockets, all with zippers Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Duffel 30 Bag - Storm, OneSize B07N2Z85Y6
Durable bag Perfect for the gym or a weekend away One outside and two inside mesh pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£128.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Greenland Duffel 30 Bag, Unisex Adult, Deep Forest, One Size Green B07T9ZWR7Q
Durable bag Ideal for the gym or a weekend away One outside and two inside mesh pockets, all with zippers Sport type: outdoor
prodImage
£130.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 45L
£117.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£90.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
£119.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel