Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
from £95.75to £115.892 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sports Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 770 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23160 Greenland Duffel 20 Gym Bag unisex-adult Storm One Size B07N2YSL29
Durable bag Perfect for the gym or a weekend away One outside and two inside mesh pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F23160-620 Greenland Duffel 20 Green OneSize B07KFWXV51
Backpacks FJALLRAVEN Camping and hiking backpack Unisex Adult Greenland Duffel 20 (F23160)
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:770 g
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 10 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm 70L
£97.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£97.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42 l
£93.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel