Fjällräven Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W

Price History
• Shell jacket made of G-1000 material
• Customizable weather resistance with Greenland Wax
• Helmet-compatible, adjustable hood
• Large chest pockets and inner pocket with zipper
• Adjustable cuffs and drawcord at hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket Mountain Blue 14500151
Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket Laurel Green 14500151
Fjallraven Womens Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQCW5DT
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£239.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQFQZBB
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£239.62
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQF7Z7X
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£245.31
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQF1W2L
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£245.47
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQDQ53V
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£245.82
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W B0DXQGDMNQ
Designed for mountaineering Made with G-1000 fabric for durability Light and functional Suitable for variable climatic conditions Ergonomic design for freedom of movement
prodImage
£269.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shell jacket made of G-1000 material
Customizable weather resistance with Greenland Wax
Helmet-compatible, adjustable hood
Large chest pockets and inner pocket with zipper
Adjustable cuffs and drawcord at hem

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen G-1000 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£153.00
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket WCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak WCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau II Parka
£165.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoodie Women
£146.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Women
£147.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£123.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£142.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Compare Prices
48 offers
theexplorestore
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel