Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 13 Pro

• Vacuum-magnetic smartphone case for iPhone 13 Pro
• 360° rotatable, easy attachment via vacuum and magnetic force
• Shockproof TPU frame protects against impacts
• Interior lined with soft material for scratch protection
• No interference with electronics due to magnets
• Compatible with all VACUUM Bases, not suitable for inductive charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 13 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Vacuum Iphone 13 Pro Phone Case One Size 146438549
Lieferung ohne Vacuum Base
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vacuum-magnetic smartphone case for iPhone 13 Pro
360° rotatable, easy attachment via vacuum and magnetic force
Shockproof TPU frame protects against impacts
Interior lined with soft material for scratch protection
No interference with electronics due to magnets
Compatible with all VACUUM Bases, not suitable for inductive charging

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 13 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fidlock

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£21.48
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MediCompare 13 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£19.95
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MaxiCompare 9 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£57.99
Fidlock Hermetic Chest BagCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap BaseCompare 4 Prices
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£25.96
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag MegaCompare 7 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15
£26.39
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 15Compare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction MountCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case M
£33.99
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case MCompare 1 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case L
£29.54
Fidlock Vacuum Uni Phone Case LCompare 2 Prices
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod Base
£41.99
Fidlock Vacuum Mini Tripod BaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG988
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£30.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Pixel 7 Pro
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Phone Case iPhone 13 Pro
TradeINN
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel