Samsung EF-NG980
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Protective Case
- With LED display
- Easy control of various functions possible with closed cover
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G
Price History
1M
Samsung EF-NG980
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 | S20 5G LED View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - White EF-NG980PWE
Easy and convenient control: Lighting up the front of your phone, the easy to see LED icons light up and keep you notified or allow you to do simple tasks without needing to open the cover Made for Samsung Galaxy: This LED View mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 and Galaxy S20 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Hold on to what’s important: This wallet-style folio case lets you tuck away a bank or travel card in the interior pocket of your mobile phone case so it’s always close at hand All-round protection: Both the back of your smartphone and the Infinity-O Display are covered with this case; when it's on, it envelops your phone to shield it from bumps, scratches and knocks Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone case and comes with a 1 year warranty

£34.01
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 | S20 5G LED View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Grey FBAc_bigben_610
Always up to date: The LED View Cover informs you on the front of your Galaxy S20 / S20 5G with ignable and illuminated LED symbols about notifications Quick to hand: Inside the protective case of your Galaxy S20 / S20 5G you will find a practical card holder so you can have your business card quickly at hand Custom-made accessories: Original Samsung covers are perfectly tailored to Samsung smartphones and their applications, allowing you to combine protection, comfort and design in an ideal way

£35.21
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folio Cover for Samsung Galaxy S20 Translucent Flap-Samsung Led View Cover-White 8806090292231
Official Samsung Galaxy S20 Smart Led View Cover. Full protective clear view folio cover case with stand. Translucent tactile flap to view...

£51.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Electronics Samsung Galaxy S20 Case, LED Wallet Cover - Gray (US Version with Warranty) EF-NG980PJEGUS
The Samsung Galaxy S20 LED Wallet Cover is a multifunctional case that stores cards in the interior pocket and shows you LED notifications on the...

£56.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Original Galaxy S20 | S20 5G LED View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black - 6.2 inches FBAc_bigben_663
Easy and convenient control: Lighting up the front of your phone, the easy to see LED icons light up and keep you notified or allow you to do simple tasks without needing to open the cover Made for Samsung Galaxy: This LED View mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20 and Galaxy S20 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Hold on to what’s important: This wallet-style folio case lets you tuck away a bank or travel card in the interior pocket of your mobile phone case so it’s always close at hand All-round protection: Both the back of your smartphone and the Infinity-O Display are covered with this case; when it's on, it envelops your phone to shield it from bumps, scratches and knocks Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone case and comes with a 1 year warranty

£40.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With LED display |
| Easy control of various functions possible with closed cover |
| Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G |
Price History
1M
Samsung EF-NG980
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products