Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case

• Silicone case specially designed for iPhone 16e
• 55 percent recycled silicone material
• Smooth, soft exterior for a comfortable feel in hand
• Soft microfiber lining for added protection
• Undergoes extensive testing during design and manufacturing
• Protects against scratches and drops
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.56
Shipping: Free

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple MD3N4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Black
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16e. the Silicone Case is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Apple MD3X4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Green
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – White ​​​​​​​ B0DXQFJSY1
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16e, the Silicone Case is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – Winter Blue ​​​​​​​ B0DXQG1LTR
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case for iPhone 16e - White 105371
Apple iPhone 16e MD3P4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in White
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case for iPhone 16e - Black 105372
Apple iPhone 16e MD3N4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Phone Case - Winter Blue 7358669
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16e, the Silicone Case is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Mobile phone compatibility. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16e. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950217308.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
£43.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Phone Case - Black 7359242
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16e, the Silicone Case is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Mobile phone compatibility. Case material silicone. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16e. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950217261.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
£43.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple MD3P4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover White
AppleMD3P4ZM/Amobilephonecase15.5cm(6.1")CoverWhite
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Apple MD3X4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Green
Cover 15.5 cm (6.1") Apple Silicone Green Drop proof, Scratch resistant Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16e, the Silicone Case is...
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 17e/16e Silicone Case - White, White 10278411
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone 16e safer from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
APPLE iPhone 16e/17e Silicone Case - Green, Green 10278413
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone 16e safer from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Lake Green NEW MD3X4ZMA
Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Lake Green NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Fuchsia NEW MD3W4ZMA
Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Fuchsia NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Apple MD3P4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – Lake Green ​​​​​​​ B0DXQJ5BPV
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – Black ​​​​​​​ B0DXQHCK6T
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – Neon Yellow ​​​​​​​ B0FQFVZNC6
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case for iPhone 16e - Winter Blue 105370
Apple iPhone 16e MD3Q4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Winter Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case for iPhone 16e - Lake Green 105368
Apple iPhone 16e MD3X4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Lake Green
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Accessory for Apple mobile phone Fuchsia silicone case for iPhone 16
Designed by Apple to complement the iPhone 16, the silicone case is an elegant way to protect your iPhone. Made from 55% recycled silicone, this...
prodImage
£47.84
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e Silicone Case – Winter Blue
AppleiPhone16eSiliconeCase-WinterBlue
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Apple MD3N4ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Black
AppleMD3N4ZM/Amobilephonecase15.5cm(6.1")CoverBlack
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 16e / 17e Silicone Case - Black, Black 10278412
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone 16e safer from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Iphone 16E Silicone Case – White NEW MD3P4ZMA
Iphone 16E Silicone Case – White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Black NEW MD3N4ZMA
Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Winter Blue NEW MD3Q4ZMA
Iphone 16E Silicone Case – Winter Blue NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case specially designed for iPhone 16e
55 percent recycled silicone material
Smooth, soft exterior for a comfortable feel in hand
Soft microfiber lining for added protection
Undergoes extensive testing during design and manufacturing
Protects against scratches and drops
Cutouts for ports and buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£32.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£32.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 11
£32.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£34.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel