Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT Google Pixel 10 / 10 Pro

Price History
• Protective case
• Compatible with: Google Pixel 10; Google Pixel 10 Pro
• Material: Plastic; Silicone
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT Google Pixel 10 / 10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10/Pixel 10 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Blue B0FH7PYX6G
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT with Pixelsnap case for Google Pixel 10/Pixel 10 Pro undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender Series Pro XT case with Pixelsnap guarantees up to 15W of wireless Fast Charge thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT case with Pixelsnap includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT with Pixelsnap contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. It is a thin case with secure grip that provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with Google Pixel 10 / Google Pixel 10 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
OtterBox OB D XT CLR MAG G PIX 10 PRO BC BLU 459561
OB D XT CLR MAG G PIX 10 PRO BC BLU
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
OtterBox OB DFNDR XT CLR MAG G PIX 10 PRO BLK 410259
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT - Back cover for mobile phone - rugged - with Pixelsnap - polycarbonate layer thermoplastic elastomer (TPE) - dark side (clear / black) - for Google Pixel 10 10 Pro
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10/Pixel 10 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0FMS3LML6
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT with Pixelsnap case for Google Pixel 10/Pixel 10 Pro undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure the utmost protection. It has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender Series Pro XT case with Pixelsnap guarantees up to 15W of wireless Fast Charge thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT case with Pixelsnap includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT with Pixelsnap contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. It is a thin case with secure grip that provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with Google Pixel 10 / Google Pixel 10 Pro This product is delivered within an OTTERBUSINESS transparent sleeve. We have removed the retail packaging to reduce packaging waste, which helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Pro XT Case with Pixelsnap for Google Pixel 10/Pixel 10 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0FH7PCRZB
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case
Compatible with: Google Pixel 10; Google Pixel 10 Pro
Material: Plastic; Silicone
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT Google Pixel 10 / 10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£32.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZG975
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG990
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 11
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT Google Pixel 10 / 10 Pro
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel