Otterbox Defender Series XT Clear iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13

Manufacturer: Otterbox
Otterbox Defender Series XT Clear iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13
from £32.193 offersManufacturer: OtterboxPrice History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 16e; Apple iPhone 15; Apple iPhone 14; Apple iPhone 13
• Material: Plastic
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender Series XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, Black B0F14VC64M
OtterBox Defender Series XT Clear MagSafe for iPhone 17e, iPhone 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender Series XT Clear has rugged drop protection with 7 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The protective dual-layer design keeps phone securely in place with a pressure-fitted frame. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. The Defender Series XT Clear case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender Series XT Clear for MagSafe case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. Defender Series XT Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Defender Series XT Clear is a thin case with secure grip that provides built-in anchors to let you connect phone straps and charms.
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender XT Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 with MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 5x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black, No Retail Packaging B0CBYSKSRK
OtterBox Defender XT Series for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 5 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer construction guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender XT case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and has a lanyard attachment built into the case for easy carrying. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides flawless and rugged protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Defender Series XT Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 7x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, Purple B0F14JZZQ6
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Case
Compatible with: Apple iPhone 16e; Apple iPhone 15; Apple iPhone 14; Apple iPhone 13
Material: Plastic
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M
Otterbox Defender Series XT Clear iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£32.90
Compare Prices
27 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£33.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender Series XT Clear iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel