Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro Max

Manufacturer: Otterbox
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro Max
from £27.32to £28.802 offersManufacturer: Otterbox
• Precision-fit case for Apple iPhone 12/13 Series
• Compatible with MagSafe system
• Protection against drops, shocks, and accidents
• Silver-based antimicrobial additive against germs
• Easy installation with one-piece design
• Withstands military drop tests
• Raised edges protect camera and display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max/iPhone 12 Pro Max for MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Clear B09GVMKWHT
The ultra-slim Symmetry+ Series, iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry+ Series, the iPhone 13 Pro Max / iPhone 12 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry+ case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry+ cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets ideally aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360° protection. Made from 50 Percent recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry+ Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max/iPhone 12 Pro Max for 7784805
OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Case for iPhone 13 Pro Max/iPhone 12 Pro Max for, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision-fit case for Apple iPhone 12/13 Series
Compatible with MagSafe system
Protection against drops, shocks, and accidents
Silver-based antimicrobial additive against germs
Easy installation with one-piece design
Withstands military drop tests
Raised edges protect camera and display

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£27.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PG980
£24.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Move mobile phone holder (00201513)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry+ Clear MagSafe iPhone 13 Pro Max
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel