Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max functional fabric case with MagSafe
- Protective Case
- Made from 100% recycled polyester
- Multicolored yarns with a tactile texture
- Buttons made of anodized aluminum
- Compatible with: Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max functional fabric case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50

Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00

Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76

Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Blue MGF94ZM/A
Designed by Apple. the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max.This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that’s made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom. creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback.Featuring two connection points. this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap. allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.18
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Green MGFD4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Black B0FQFWDPNQ
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that’s made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple TechWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Black 108810
Apple MGF84ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Black
Next Day

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Black 7800337
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that's made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material recycled polyester. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950663815.
3 to 5 day

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Blue 7748592
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that's made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material recycled polyester. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950663839.
3 to 5 day

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGF84ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Purple B0FQFPCBVY

£52.10
Shipping: Free
Apple TechWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Sienna 108812
Apple MGFC4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Sienna
Next Day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFA4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Purple
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Sienna, Brown 10291051
- This case uses technical woven fabric to keep your iPhone in mint condition and safe from knocks and scratches- The sides are coated in a lightly textured TPU to help you maintain a secure grip on it- With its anodised aluminium buttons, every press feels smooth and snappy- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly- Pair it with Apple's Crossbody Strap (sold separately) using the two connection points for easy hands-free carrying
"1 to 3 days"

£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
APPLE iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Blue, Blue 10291050
- This case uses technical woven fabric to keep your iPhone in mint condition and safe from knocks and scratches- The sides are coated in a lightly textured TPU to help you maintain a secure grip on it- With its anodised aluminium buttons, every press feels smooth and snappy- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly- Pair it with Apple's Crossbody Strap (sold separately) using the two connection points for easy hands-free carrying
"1 to 3 days"

£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Blue B0FQG8WP82

£60.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ip 17 Pro Max Case Purple Ms Tw NEW
Ip 17 Pro Max Case Purple Ms Tw NEW, Everything Else > Other

£75.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Techw... NEW MGF94ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Techw... NEW, Everything Else > Other

£87.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Purple MGFA4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£48.18
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Green B0FQFZDCP9

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Blue B0FQG8WP82

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple TechWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Green 108811
Apple MGFD4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Green
Next Day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple TechWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Blue 108814
Apple MGF94ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Blue
Next Day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple TechWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 Pro Max - Purple 108813
Apple MGFA4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Purple
Next Day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Sienna 7801453
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that's made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material recycled polyester. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950663877.
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Purple 7785885
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that's made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material recycled polyester. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950663853.
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Green 7790564
Designed by Apple, the TechWoven Case with MagSafe offers beautiful personalisation and protection for your iPhone 17 Pro Max. This case is crafted with a custom technical woven fabric that's made from 100 per cent recycled polyester. Multicoloured yarns are woven together on a Jacquard loom, creating a tactile texture with a rich depth of colour. The sides of the case are coated with a lightly textured TPU for a better grip. The refined anodised aluminium buttons provide precise feedback. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material recycled polyester. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950663891.
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGF94ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Blue
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFD4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Green
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGFC4ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Sienna
3 to 5 day

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Sienna MGFC4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£62.72
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max TechWoven Case with MagSafe - Black MGF84ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£62.72
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Techw... NEW MGFD4ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Techw... NEW, Everything Else > Other

£131.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Made from 100% recycled polyester |
| Multicolored yarns with a tactile texture |
| Buttons made of anodized aluminum |
| Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max functional fabric case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products