Samsung EF-ES948

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
• Material: Silicone
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case, Black B0G58TB9N3
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case, Blue Violet B0G58M2RD5
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case - Blue Violet
Experience a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality with the Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case in Blue Violet. Crafted from a premium soft-touch silicone, this case provides a natural, secure grip and a luxurious feel. Its built-in magnets ensure perfect alignment for fast wireless charging and offer a stable connection with a wide range of compatible magnetic mounts and accessories.Choose from six vibrant colors, including Blue Violet, to express your personal style. Designed with the planet in mind, this case incorporates recycled materials, validated by the UL Environmental Claim Mark. Includes one case and a quick start guide.Please note: The magnets may interfere with the S Pen, camera autofocus, compass, and NFC. Maintain a safe distance from medical devices and credit cards. Handle with care to avoid potential damage.
2 days
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case White - EF-ES948CWEGWW
Product Overview The White Silicone Magnet Case offers a clean, surgical aesthetic that perfectly complements the S26 Ultra’s titanium...
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case Grey - EF-ES948CJEGWW
Product Overview This case is designed for users who want a balance of sophisticated style and high-end utility. The Grey color (sometimes listed...
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case - Black
Elevate and protect your Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra with the official Black Silicone Magnet Case. Engineered by Samsung, this form-fitting case delivers a premium, liquid-smooth soft-touch grip that feels incredible in your hand and dramatically reduces slips. Its hybrid construction features a shock-absorbent core and a rigid polycarbonate inner frame for reliable protection against everyday drops, while raised bezels safeguard your screen and a prominent camera lip protects the lenses.The integrated high-grade magnetic array is the core of its functionality. It ensures perfect, automatic alignment with Qi wireless chargers for maximized efficiency and enables a seamless connection to a vast ecosystem of magnetic accessories, from wallet attachments to car mounts. Every cutout is precision-machined for easy access to all ports, buttons, and the S-Pen, preserving the flagship experience. Built with recycled materials and optimized to prevent signal interference, this case is the definitive, sleek, and intelligent protective solution for your device.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-ES948CVEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Purple 458147
SILICONE MAGNET CASE FOR GALAXY S26
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black EF-ES948CBEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra White EF-ES948CWEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10299404
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case - Black, Black 10299446
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58NH2T9
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Magnet Case Coral Red - EF-ES948COEGWW
Product Overview The Coral Red edition provides a striking, high-energy look that stands out against the more muted titanium tones of the S26 Ultra.
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Case - SAMSUNG - Galaxy S26 Ultra - Soft touch silicone - MagSafe & Qi2 magnetic ring - Shockproof polycarbonate reinforcement
Official Samsung Silicone Magnet Cover for Galaxy S26 Ultra, black. Semi-rigid hybrid construction combining soft-touch silicone and internal...
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Light Blue EF-ES948CLEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Grey EF-ES948CJEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Coralred EF-ES948COEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Coralred
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Blue Violet EF-ES948CVEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Blue Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Ultra Silicone Magnet Case - Blue, Blue 10299407
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Protective Case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Material: Silicone
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ES947
£19.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-QS942
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VF956
£19.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QS948
£18.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-XS921
£18.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
£18.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
£15.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£18.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-ES948
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel