Samsung EF-QS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-QS938
from £12.97to £27.808 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent case for Galaxy S25 S25+ S25 Ultra
• Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Slim design preserves the device's look
• Precisely fitting accessory with cutouts for ports and buttons
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra Case - Clear, Clear 10276021
- This case will protect the front, sides and back of your S25 Ultra from those sudden drops- It's clear and transparent so you can show off the design of your flagship phone- Sliding the phone in and out of your pocket is easy thanks to its slim profile- No more dents and grazes - it's got a scratch-resistant coating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.97
£18.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Transparent
Transparent case with scratch-resistant coating an anti-yellowing coating Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Transparent S25 Ultra T EF-QS938
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Transparent S25 Ultra T, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Clear Case / Cover - New EF-QS938CTEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Clear Case / Cover - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Transparent EF-QS938CTEGWW
Let the beauty of your phone shine through the durable yet deceivingly transparent Clear Case.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Clear Case Transparent mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") C EF-QS938CTEGWW
Simplicity at its finestLet the beauty of your phone shine through the durable yet deceivingly transparent Clear Case.Clear through and throughThe Clear Case maintains your phone's appearance and achieves the ideal design. too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Clear Case Transparent Mobile Phone Case 17.5 Cm 6.9 Cover" EF-QS938CTEGWW
Samsung Clear Case Transparent Mobile Phone Case 17.5 Cm 6.9 Cover", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Clear Case - EF-QS938CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Clear Case - EF-QS938CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent case for Galaxy S25 S25+ S25 Ultra
Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
Slim design preserves the device's look
Precisely fitting accessory with cutouts for ports and buttons
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PF741
£12.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung EF-WJ320
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS921
£12.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
tech21 Evo Check (iPhone 11 Pro)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG996
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£15.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-MS901
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QS936
£14.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PN980
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £5.99
TechInn
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel