Samsung EF-VS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-VS938
from £14.82to £49.0027 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Material: synthetic leather, polycarbonate, polyurethane
• Side buttons made of aluminum
• Inner lining of soft microfiber
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Blue 8.50_15.40_30_06FEB_B0DP6ZS1RZ_DE
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£14.82
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Blue EF-VS938PLEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey OP-K70H-XMD7
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Camel EF-VS938PFEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Camel, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Camel B0DP6ZXNQ2
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Kindsuit Vegan Galaxy S25 Ultra Leather Case - Brown, Brown 10276135
Good to know - Protect your Galaxy S25 Ultra from bumps and scratches with this kindsuit vegan leather case - The soft inner lining keeps your phone safe against tough drops - good news if you're a little clumsy- Its slim, modern design means you can slide the phone in and out of your pockets easily and softly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£28.97
£34.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black B0DP71VJH1
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Grey EF-VS938PJEGWW
Style shouldn't come at a cost. Get the best of both: top-notch maintenance for your premium phone and an upgraded appearance for it.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Camel EF-VS938PFEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey EF-VS938PJE
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black AMZDE_7.18_27MAY_B0DP71VJH1_3
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black B0DP71VJH1
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey OP-K70H-XMD7
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Blue 8.50_15.40_30_06FEB_B0DP6ZS1RZ_DE
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey EF-VS938PJE
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black AMZDE_7.18_27MAY_B0DP71VJH1_3
Slim case with luxury feel and suede inner lining, made from bio-based material Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Black EF-VS938PBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Kindsuit Faux Leather Case - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Black - EF-VS938PBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Black - EF-VS938PBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New EFVS938PBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New EFVS938PLEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Camel - EF-VS938PFEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Camel - EF-VS938PFEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Light Blue - EF-VS938PLEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Light Blue - EF-VS938PLEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey - EF-VS938PJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey - EF-VS938PJEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New EFVS938PJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Kindsuit Case Grey New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Black EF-VS938PBEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Kindsuit Faux Leather Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Blue EF-VS938PLEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
Material: synthetic leather, polycarbonate, polyurethane
Side buttons made of aluminum
Inner lining of soft microfiber
Protection against scratches and impacts
Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OF721
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-XF711
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-XN980
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZF741
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-QS731
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
GottaGoUK | GG
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
j.w.w.
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel