Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Manufacturer: Apple
- Transparent polycarbonate and flexible materials
- Seamless camera control through sapphire glass with conductive coating
- Scratch-resistant coating inside and out
- Yellowing-resistant materials and coatings
- Integrated magnets for easy wireless charging
- Compatible with MagSafe and Qi2 chargers
- Thin and lightweight design, optimal fit for iPhone 16 Plus
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99

Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92

Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19

Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99

Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Magsafe Case Cover MA7D4ZM/A – Clear
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Magsafe Case Cover MA7D4ZM/A – Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 PLUS Clear Case with MagSafe MA7D4ZM/A *Factory Sealed* A3244
Genuine Apple iPhone 16 PLUS Clear Case with MagSafe MA7D4ZM/A *Factory Sealed*, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£19.98
Shipping: Free
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Plus - Clear 102990
Apple iPhone 16 Plus MA7D4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Clear
Next Day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe B0DGHTNFLM
Thin, light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 16 while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe MA7D4ZM/A
Thin. light. and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 16 Plus while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimized to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£54.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case / Cover - New MA7D4ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case / Cover - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Magsafe Case Cover MA7D4ZM/A – Clear NEW
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 16 Plus Magsafe Case Cover MA7D4ZM/A – Clear NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 Plus - FlexPro Case with Lanyard MagSafe -Neon Pink/Clear T21-11206
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 Plus - FlexPro Case with Lanyard MagSafe -Neon Pink/Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£29.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE OFFICIAL APPLE CLEAR CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PLUS - NEW MA7D4ZM/A
GENUINE OFFICIAL APPLE CLEAR CASE WITH MAGSAFE FOR IPHONE 16 PLUS - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£37.50
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe , Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£72.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Transparent polycarbonate and flexible materials |
| Seamless camera control through sapphire glass with conductive coating |
| Scratch-resistant coating inside and out |
| Yellowing-resistant materials and coatings |
| Integrated magnets for easy wireless charging |
| Compatible with MagSafe and Qi2 chargers |
| Thin and lightweight design, optimal fit for iPhone 16 Plus |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products