Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie

Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
from £24.74to £36.604 offersManufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
• Highly detailed figures for displaying and charging game controllers and smartphones
• Includes 2m micro-USB charging cable
• Size: approx. 20 cm (without game controllers and mobile phone)
• Officially licensed merchandise approved by the developers
• Various character designs to choose from
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cableguys Rare Banjo-Kazooie Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers B07QSBY67C
Controller Holder: With Kazooie stashed in his backpack, Banjo is ready to guard your gear. Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard controllers securely while charging, or your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Level up your gaming room accessories with Banjo and Kazooie at your side! This cheerful duo props up your phone including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel models, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion bringing joy to any setup Banjo-Kazooie Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Banjo & Kazooie lovers. This collectible brings Banjo and his inseparable companion, Kazooie, to life while keeping your devices organised, on display and always ready for the next adventure Official Rare Merchandise: Officially licensed by Rare, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys range of gaming accessories. Ideal as retro gaming gifts for Banjo-Kazooie fans of all ages. Fun, sturdy and always on standby Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure Banjo’s sturdy paws are always up to the task, Platforms: Electronic Game
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Cable Guys Phone & Controller Holder *NEW* PS4 Xbox One - Make Your Selection
Cable Guys Phone & Controller Holder *NEW* PS4 Xbox One - Make Your Selection, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Exquisite Gaming: Rare: Banjo-Kazooie - Original Mobile Phone & Gaming Controller Holder, Device Stand, Cable Guys, Licensed Figure Small B086FFGJ93
Your favorite pop culture characters - With a purpose! Holds your phone, game controller, or whatever you want - while it charges! Includes a six foot charging cable in the Box! Heavy Duty PVC Statue and sturdy base that holds without tipping over. Easily holds and displays most hand-held electronics, business cards, TV Remotes, eBook readers, etc!, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
Cableguys Cable Guys - Banjo Kazooie Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for Most Con CGCRCG300155
Cable Guys - Banjo Kazooie Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for Most Con, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Merchandise
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly detailed figures for displaying and charging game controllers and smartphones
Includes 2m micro-USB charging cable
Size: approx. 20 cm (without game controllers and mobile phone)
Officially licensed merchandise approved by the developers
Various character designs to choose from

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-KG985
£24.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8 Pro
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ES947
£23.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
£23.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
hayleybops2011
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.41
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel