Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose

• Stand for game controllers, smartphones, and tablets
• Ideal for displaying and charging devices
• Compatible with Xbox One, PS5, Nintendo Switch, and more
• Also holds mobile phones like iPhone, Samsung, and Google Pixel
• Officially licensed Sonic The Hedgehog product
• PVC statue, approximately 20 cm tall
• Includes 2m Micro-USB & Type-C charging cables
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cableguys - Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for most Controller (Xbox, Play Station, Nintendo Switch) & Phone B08YB7D6HJ
CONTROLLER HOLDER: Whether it's your Xbox One, Ps5, Nintendo Switch gaming controller or tv remote, it can be held. Including the next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X or Xbox Series S PHONE HOLDER: Designed to hold almost any gaming controller while they charge, it's also a great phone stand for most mobile phones including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel. Keeps hold even with a phone case AMY ROSE SEGA FANS: If you're a Sonic the Hedgehog gamer, this is the perfect gaming accessory for you. Admire your favourite character as it neatens up the room. It's also a perfect gift to any Sonic player OFFICIAL SEGA MERCHANDISE: Officially licensed by Sega. Sonic's pink-furred girlfriend, Amy Rose joins our hugely popular 8" tall Cable Guys range CABLE GUYS: Cable Guys are a range of highly detailed Marvel, Disney, DC Comics & gaming figures, designed and manufactured by a passionate team of fans and gamers. They offer a collectible assortment of your favourite characters that have so many uses, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£14.33
£17.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Cableguys - Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for most Controller (Xbox, Play Station, Nintendo Switch) & Phone 6K-QW41-879N
CONTROLLER HOLDER: Whether it's your Xbox One, Ps5, Nintendo Switch gaming controller or tv remote, it can be held. Including the next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X or Xbox Series S PHONE HOLDER: Designed to hold almost any gaming controller while they charge, it's also a great phone stand for most mobile phones including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel. Keeps hold even with a phone case AMY ROSE SEGA FANS: If you're a Sonic the Hedgehog gamer, this is the perfect gaming accessory for you. Admire your favourite character as it neatens up the room. It's also a perfect gift to any Sonic player OFFICIAL SEGA MERCHANDISE: Officially licensed by Sega. Sonic's pink-furred girlfriend, Amy Rose joins our hugely popular 8" tall Cable Guys range CABLE GUYS: Cable Guys are a range of highly detailed Marvel, Disney, DC Comics & gaming figures, designed and manufactured by a passionate team of fans and gamers. They offer a collectible assortment of your favourite characters that have so many uses, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£27.99
£29.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Cable Guys - Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog Gaming Accessori (Not Machine Spacific) CGCRSG300199
Cable Guys - Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog Gaming Accessori (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Cableguys - Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for most Controller (Xbox, Play Station, Nintendo Switch) & Phone UK B08YB7D6HJ
CONTROLLER HOLDER: Whether it's your Xbox One, Ps5, Nintendo Switch gaming controller or tv remote, it can be held. Including the next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X or Xbox Series S PHONE HOLDER: Designed to hold almost any gaming controller while they charge, it's also a great phone stand for most mobile phones including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel. Keeps hold even with a phone case AMY ROSE SEGA FANS: If you're a Sonic the Hedgehog gamer, this is the perfect gaming accessory for you. Admire your favourite character as it neatens up the room. It's also a perfect gift to any Sonic player OFFICIAL SEGA MERCHANDISE: Officially licensed by Sega. Sonic's pink-furred girlfriend, Amy Rose joins our hugely popular 8" tall Cable Guys range CABLE GUYS: Cable Guys are a range of highly detailed Marvel, Disney, DC Comics & gaming figures, designed and manufactured by a passionate team of fans and gamers. They offer a collectible assortment of your favourite characters that have so many uses, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Exquisite Gaming: SEGA: Amy Rose - Original Mobile Phone & Gaming Controller Holder Device Stand Cable Guys Sonic the Hedgehog Licensed Figure
Product DescriptionSEGA: AMY ROSE - Cable Guys Phone Stand & Controller Holder - Sonic the Hedgehog is celebrating its 30th anniversary and...
prodImage
£34.99
£41.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Stand for game controllers, smartphones, and tablets
Ideal for displaying and charging devices
Compatible with Xbox One, PS5, Nintendo Switch, and more
Also holds mobile phones like iPhone, Samsung, and Google Pixel
Officially licensed Sonic The Hedgehog product
PVC statue, approximately 20 cm tall
Includes 2m Micro-USB & Type-C charging cables

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-UA556
£14.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
£13.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X
£14.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-PS921
£13.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: £2.99
SC-WHOLESALE
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £1.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Onetime-
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel