Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X

Price History
• Ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series Case for iPhone 14 Plus
• Three times the drop protection required by MIL-STD-810G 516.6
• Raised edges protect camera and display
• Antimicrobial effect protects against bacteria
• Made from 50% recycled plastic
• Crystal-clear Alpha Glass screen protector, fingerprint-resistant, shatterproof, scratch-resistant (compatible with iPhone 14 Plus)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Alpha Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 11 / iPhone XR, Tempered Glass, x2 Scratch Protection, Non-Retail Packaging B087R2RT1J
The crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass made with fortified material technology to withstand drops breaks scratches and daily wear; Plus it’s fingerprint resistant;so you can touch tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free OtterBox Alpha Glass delivers 2X anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity Pair your Alpha Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 11 / iPhone XR The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste;This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future
prodImage
£14.47
£18.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Alpha Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro, Tempered Glass, x2 Scratch Protection, Non-Retail Packaging B08D6YFK5V
The crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass made with fortified material technology to withstand drops breaks scratches and daily wear; Plus it’s fingerprint resistant;so you can touch tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free OtterBox Alpha Glass delivers 2X anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation Pair your Alpha Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste;This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Alpha Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 12 Pro Max, Tempered Glass, x2 Scratch Protection B08D6X2YJW
The crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass made with fortified material technology to withstand drops breaks scratches and daily wear; Plus it’s fingerprint resistant;so you can touch tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free OtterBox Alpha Glass delivers 2X anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation Pair your Alpha Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total 360-degree protection
prodImage
£16.73
£21.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Drop Protection Bundle for iPhone 14 Pro, Symmetry Clear Case 3x Tested to Military Standard and Alpha Glass Screen Protector 3x Antiscratch Technology, Clear B0B433QMPK
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series; iPhone 14 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 14 Pro transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes;Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops; dings and scratches Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Made from 50 Percent recycled plastic; OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless; sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks Includes crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Drop Protection Bundle for iPhone 14 Pro Max, Symmetry Clear Case 3x Tested to Military Standard and Alpha Glass Screen Protector 3x Antiscratch Technology, Clear B0B434WFYV
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series; iPhone 14 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 14 Pro Max transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes;Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops; dings and scratches Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Made from 50 Percent recycled plastic; OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless; sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks Includes crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass, made with fortified material technology to withstand drops, breaks, scratches and daily wear. Plus, it’s fingerprint resistant, so you can touch, tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free. Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series Case for iPhone 14 Plus
Three times the drop protection required by MIL-STD-810G 516.6
Raised edges protect camera and display
Antimicrobial effect protects against bacteria
Made from 50% recycled plastic
Crystal-clear Alpha Glass screen protector, fingerprint-resistant, shatterproof, scratch-resistant (compatible with iPhone 14 Plus)

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone X Leather Folio
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-UA556
£14.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QA326
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
£14.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spigen Ultra Hybrid Oneplus Nord
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X
prodImage
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel