Otterbox Strada Series Folio MagSafe for iPhone 15 Pro

Price History
• Compatible with Apple iPhone 15 Pro
• Material: PU leather, plastic
• Leather folio cover
• Card holder for cards or cash
• Weight: 0.08 g
• Dimensions: 8.4 x 16.4 x 1.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Strada Series Folio MagSafe for iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox OB STRADA MAGSAFE APPLE IPHONE 349582
15 PRO SHADOW BLACK
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Strada Case for iPhone 15 Pro for MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Premium Leather Protective Folio with Two Card Holders, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0CBYTDQRM
Strada for MagSafe Series is a premium leather Folio case which will protect your iPhone 15 Pro up to 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). Strada for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. The soft to the touch leather Folio cover protects the screen and includes a vertical slot to secure cash and cards. A Magnetic latch secures folio in closed and open positions. Premium protection coupled with traditional handcrafted style, the Strada for MagSafe series is a timeless case that impresses. Pair with an OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Strada Case for iPhone 15 Pro for MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Premium Leather Protective Folio with Two Card Holders, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Brown B0CBYT199K
prodImage
£48.97
£54.81
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
Product Details
Compatible with Apple iPhone 15 Pro
Material: PU leather, plastic
Leather folio cover
Card holder for cards or cash
Weight: 0.08 g
Dimensions: 8.4 x 16.4 x 1.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Strada Series Folio MagSafe for iPhone 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VS918
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Strada Series Folio MagSafe for iPhone 15 Pro
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: £5.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel