Samsung EF-ZG985

Price History
• Protective Case
• With transparent, side viewing window
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+, S20+ 5G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung S20+ / S20+ 5G Smart Clear View Cover EF-ZG985 EF-ZG985CLEGEU
Genuine Samsung S20+ / S20+ 5G Smart Clear View Cover EF-ZG985, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
£37.04
Shipping: £2.05
with shipping: £2.05
Lowest total price
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ / S20+ Plus 5G Clear View Cover Case Flip Cover - Black EF-ZG985CBEGEU
View the time, battery life, incoming calls and messages without opening your case Aptly named, the official 'Clear View' case for the...
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
(black, For Galaxy S20) Original Vertical Mirror Clear Smart View Flip For Samsung Galaxy S20 S20+ S20 Ultra 5G Phone Case
...
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Clear View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - White FBAc_bigben_756
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original Clear View Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Control through the cover: Tap and swipe to control your smartphone without even opening the cover; answer calls, control music and even see important information like date and time on the cover Get a good grip: The folio case’s slim profile ensures that your Galaxy phone’s ergonomic design is unhindered, so you can hold onto it comfortably Surrounds your phone in safety: Your phone snaps in securely to protect the rear, while the flap in front helps prevent scratches on your mobile phone’s screen Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Clear View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Grey FBAc_bigben_773
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original Clear View Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Control through the cover: Tap and swipe to control your smartphone without even opening the cover; answer calls, control music and even see important information like date and time on the cover Get a good grip: The folio case’s slim profile ensures that your Galaxy phone’s ergonomic design is unhindered, so you can hold onto it comfortably Surrounds your phone in safety: Your phone snaps in securely to protect the rear, while the flap in front helps prevent scratches on your mobile phone’s screen Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover and comes with a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
Gerichte elektronica Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Metal Case S-View Flip Cover - Black (US Ver EF-ZG985CBEGUS
...
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With transparent, side viewing window
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S20+, S20+ 5G

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Mega
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£34.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZG985
phoneclub.shop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.05
prodImage
£36.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel