Samsung EF-NG985
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Protective Case
- With LED display
- Simple control of various functions possible with the cover closed
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-NG985
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY S20+ (PLUS) LED VIEW COVER FLIP CASE PINK EFNG985PPEGEU
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY S20+ (PLUS) LED VIEW COVER FLIP CASE PINK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£16.90
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus LED View Cover Case White - EF-NG985PWEGEU
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus LED View Cover Case White - EF-NG985PWEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G LED View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black - 6.7 inches ZL-7BA7-HUNY
Always up to date: The LED View Cover informs on the front of Galaxy S20+ / S20+ 5G with ignable and illuminated LED symbols about notifications Quick to hand : The inside of the protective case of Galaxy S20+ / S20+ 5G will find a practical card holder so can have business card quickly at hand Custom-made accessories: Original Samsung covers are Ideally tailored to Samsung smartphones and their applications, allowing to combine protection, comfort and design in an ideal way Made for Samsung Galaxy: This LED View mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with smartphone

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G LED View Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Grey FBAc_bigben_698
Always up to date: The LED View Cover informs you on the front of your Galaxy S20+ / S20+ 5G with ignable and illuminated LED symbols about notifications Quick to hand: The inside of the protective case of your Galaxy S20+ / S20+ 5G you will find a practical card holder so you can have your business card quickly at hand Custom-made accessories: Original Samsung covers are perfectly tailored to Samsung smartphones and their applications, allowing you to combine protection, comfort and design in an ideal way

£40.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Samsung S20+ / S20+ 5G Smart Clear View Cover EF-ZG985 EF-NG985PPEGEU
Genuine Samsung S20+ / S20+ 5G Smart Clear View Cover EF-ZG985, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£34.99
£37.04
Shipping: £2.05
with shipping: £2.05
Product Details
| With LED display |
| Simple control of various functions possible with the cover closed |
| Samsung Galaxy S20+ |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-NG985
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products