Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control

Price History
• Protective Case
• Soft microfiber inner lining
• Compatible with wireless charging through integrated magnets
• Compatible with: iPhone 17 Pro Max
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining – Bedrock Blue B0FQFTQT62
The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe & Camera Control is built to protect your device from scratches and drops, having undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimize shock absorption. Hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control and conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to the Camera Control. The case’s outer matte finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. The interior Microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion while adding a vibrant flash of color. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with their corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. Packaging is 100% fiber-based. The wood fibers are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe - Granite Grey 7804395
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. It is available in four sizes, each precisely crafted to fit the design and buttons of its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption, while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints, while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950659009.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Beats Case MagSafe Camera Control Granite Gray Original MGJD4LL/A
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Beats Case MagSafe Camera Control Granite Gray Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Matte Finish, Microfibre Lining – Pebble Pink B0FQG182Y6
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe - Pebble Pink 7798463
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. It is available in four sizes, each precisely crafted to fit the design and buttons of its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption, while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints, while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950659023.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control — P MGJF4LL/A
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. the Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process.The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption. while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches. smudges and fingerprints. and the inner microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion.This hard-shell case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case is MagSafe compatible. with built-in magnets that align perfectly for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control — G MGJD4LL/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe - Lime Stone 7796647
Built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. It is available in four sizes, each precisely crafted to fit the design and buttons of its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model. The strong polycarbonate back is complemented by flexible sidewalls to optimise shock absorption, while making the case thin and light. The outer matt finish reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints, while the interior microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion. This hardshell case works seamlessly with Camera Control. A custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements from the case to Camera Control. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with its corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for easy attachment and efficient wireless charging. The bottom of the case is open to allow for easy swipeability. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950659016.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control — L MGJE4LL/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft microfiber inner lining
Compatible with wireless charging through integrated magnets
Compatible with
iPhone 17 Pro Max

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZS908
£34.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£34.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel