Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
from £50.7312 offersManufacturer: BeatsPrice History
• Protective Case
• Soft microfiber inner lining
• Compatible with wireless charging through integrated magnets
• Compatible with: iPhone 17 Pro Max
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.18 / Unit
Best Prices
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.61 / Unit

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case Beats MagSafe Camera Control Everest Black MGJ84LL/A
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case Beats MagSafe Camera Control Everest Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.18 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Beats Case MagSafe Camera Control Alpine Gray MGJA4LL/A
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Beats Case MagSafe Camera Control Alpine Gray, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.61 / Unit
Apple Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Cont MGJ84LL/A
This case is built for extra protection from drops and scratches to guard your new iPhone 17 Pro Max and give you ultimate peace of mind.The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control has undergone thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. Our rigorous testing simulates real‑world use and beyond. including repeated drops. tumbles. scratch tests and a wide array of thermal. chemical and mechanical tests to help provide exceptional durability and protection.The rugged polymer backing is complemented by additional impact-absorbing sidewalls and an enclosed bottom for enhanced device protection. The textured matt exterior provides extra grip and reduces signs of scratches. smudges and fingerprints. and the inner microfibre lining gently reduces surface scratches and abrasion.This rugged case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case is MagSafe compatible. with built‑in magnets that align perfectly for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Scratch & Drop Tested, Matte Texture with Microfibre Lining - Alpine Grey B0FQFVL8F9
The Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe & Camera Control is built to for extra protection from drops and scratches. Our rigorous testing included repeated drops, tumbles, scratch tests and a wide array of thermal, chemical and mechanical tests. The case’s ultra-strong, ultra-durable polymer backing is complemented by additional impact-absorbing sidewalls and an enclosed bottom for enhanced device protection, and has undergone thousands of hours of testing. This thick, durable case works seamlessly with Camera Control; a custom-designed conductive layer communicates finger movements. The case’s textured matte exterior provides extra grip and reduces signs of scratches, smudges and fingerprints. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with their corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. Each case size is MagSafe compatible, with built-in magnets that align perfectly with their corresponding iPhone 17 Pro Max model for an easy attach experience and efficient wireless charging. Sustainability: Packaging is 100% fiber-based. The wood fibers are 100% recycled or responsibly sourced.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Scratch & Drop Tested, Matte Texture with Microfibre Lining - Everest Black B0FQFL3ZF4
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Scratch & Drop Tested, Matte Texture with Microfibre Lining - Rocky Blue B0FQFBB12Q
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Official Beats Apple iPhone 17 PRO MAX Rugged Case - Everest Black A3515 MGJ84LL/A
Genuine Official Beats Apple iPhone 17 PRO MAX Rugged Case - Everest Black A3515, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case Beats MagSafe Camera Control Rocky Blue MGJY4LL/A
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case Beats MagSafe Camera Control Rocky Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.77 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats - iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control MGJ94LL/A
Genuine Beats - iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Genuine Beats - iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control MGJ94LL/A
Genuine Beats - iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Iphone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Ôçô Ev MGJ84LL/A
Apple Beats Iphone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case With Magsafe And Camera Control Ôçô Ev, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe & Camera Control, Scratch & Drop Tested, Matte Texture with Microfibre Lining - Sierra Orange B0FQFBB12S
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft microfiber inner lining
Compatible with wireless charging through integrated magnets
Compatible with
iPhone 17 Pro Max

Price History

1M 3M
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£46.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17
£45.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-NN980
£42.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£41.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats iPhone 17 Pro Max Rugged Case with MagSafe and Camera Control
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.18 / Unit
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.61 / Unit
prodImage
£71.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel