Samsung EF-SS948

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-SS948
from £32.25to £59.008 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
• Material: Silicone
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-SS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Slim Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58QKTPQ
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Slim Magnet Case, Blue Violet EF-SS948CVE
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Slim Magnet Case, Blue Violet EF-SS948CVE
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Light Blue EF-SS948CLEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Grey EF-SS948CJEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Slim Magnet Case, Black B0G58NZ4RC
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra Slim Magnet Case, Grey B0G58MKGNQ
The Slim Case is just 0.95 mm thin with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black EF-SS948CBEGWW
Samsung Slim Magnet Case for Galaxy S26 Ultra Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Protective case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26
Material: Silicone
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-SS948
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£32.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11
£26.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS947
£32.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£32.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Iron Man
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS948
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel