Google Pixel 8 Case

Price History
• Specifically designed for Pixel 8
• Material: silicone and recycled aluminum
• Stain-resistant silicone with microfiber inner lining
• Protection against scratches and shocks
• Raised edge for extra display protection
• Compatible with wireless charging
• Available in new colors with metallic accents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel 8 case with a ring - Gold-colored Gold
Product Type: Case Brand: Other Features: Stand Color: Gold Stylish, shockproof, protective, scratch-resistant, magnetic Google Pixel 8 phone case...
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 case brown with detachable card holder
Google Pixel 8 Case With Detachable Card Case Brown
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
ZAGG Denali Google Pixel 8 Case- Ultra-Durable with Graphene Fortification, 16ft Drop Resistance, Dual Layer Armor, 100% Recycled Content, Wireless Charging Compatible Phone Case, Black B0CH1DQCVF
Superior Drop Resistance: Dual layer design fortified for extreme protection, capable of withstanding drops up to 16 feet (5 meters) Graphene Infused Protection: Integrated with one of the world's strongest materials, Graphene, ensuring unparalleled strength, resilience, and heat dissipation Wireless Charging Compatible: Effortlessly charge your phone without removing the case, compatible with all standard wireless charging pads Eco-Conscious Design: Proudly crafted with up to 100% post-consumer recycled content, blending premium protection with sustainability Lifetime Assurance: ZAGG's Limited Lifetime Warranty guarantees protection against wear and damage for the lifetime of your device
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
for Google Pixel 8 Case with RFID Blocking Wallet Case for Women Men, Shockproof PU Leather Magnetic Flip Strap Zipper Card Holder Phone Case,Purple
PREMIUM AND ELEGANCE: Made with PU leather, with creative color mixing pattern, durable and fine sewing. Inner phone shell made with flexible tpu,
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8 case PU leather shockproof flip wallet with
PREMIUM AND ELEGANCE: Made with PU leather, with creative color mixing pattern, durable and fine sewing. Inner phone shell made with flexible tpu,
prodImage
£73.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for Pixel 8
Material: silicone and recycled aluminum
Stain-resistant silicone with microfiber inner lining
Protection against scratches and shocks
Raised edge for extra display protection
Compatible with wireless charging
Available in new colors with metallic accents

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
Great looking case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Nice chunky look and feel. Very good quality.
Durable case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
Looks great
Very good!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
Have been using this for 2 months. Except for dirt (which can be cleaned) the case looks elegant and it is excellent with perfect fit, easy to hold and rigid and also making it non slippery ✅
Fell apart in 3 months
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
I had the same OEM Google case for my Pixel 7, it lasted a little over a year, this one barely made it 3 months before it was falling apart. First little chips of the side started coming out, but finally it just started cracking...View More on the back above the camera. It fit the phone well, and felt nice when it was good, but it just did not stand up at all. I would not recommend buying it for that reason alone.View Less
Got used case with crack and scratches
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
I didn't saw any information that cases are used but I've recieved a case with crack near charging port and each corner of the case have scratches
With reviews from

Google Pixel 8 Case Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
15
4
3
4
2
14
1
6

More from Google

Google USB-C 30W Charger
£17.59
Google USB-C 30W ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)
£30.96
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04448)Compare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04451)
£18.37
Google Pixel 7 Pro Case (GA04451)Compare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 6a Case
£22.03
Google Pixel 6a CaseCompare 2 Prices
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Google Pixel StandCompare 22 Prices
Google Pixel 5 Case
£50.29
Google Pixel 5 CaseCompare 37 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Google Pixel 8 Pro CaseCompare 4 Prices
Google Pixel Buds
£289.00
Google Pixel BudsCompare 1 Prices
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Google Pixel 4a CaseCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-SS948
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Loire 1 mobile phone case (9904)
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gorilla Cases Tube for iPod & iPhone
£48.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 8 Case
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel