Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
from £39.00to £62.067 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Transparent phone case for Apple iPhone 17
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
• Protection against scratches and scuffs
• Slim and lightweight, comfortable grip
• Made of polycarbonate and flexible materials
• Scratch-resistant coating inside and out
• Integrated magnets for wireless charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe and Camera Control: Lightweight Phone Case, Wireless Charging Compatible, Smooth Glossy Finish B0FQFV49W7
Thin, light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 17 while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 17 - Clear 108804
Apple iPhone 17 MGF24ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Clear
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe - Clear, Clear 10291034
- Wow your friends with your iPhone's brilliant colours thanks to the clear design - The scratch-resistant coating on both the inside and outside will help keep your iPhone in mint condition - Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 17 CLEAR Case with MagSafe
Showcase the beautiful design of your iPhone 17 while safeguarding it with the Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe. Designed by Apple, this slim-fit case provides everyday protection without hiding your phone’s original color and elegant form. It features built-in MagSafe magnets that snap into perfect alignment for fast wireless charging and easy attachment of all your MagSafe accessories.Crafted from scratch-resistant polycarbonate with an anti-yellowing treatment, the case is engineered to maintain its clarity over time. Its lightweight, comfortable design preserves the phone’s slender profile with a smooth, grippy finish for secure handling. This minimalist case offers distraction-free, transparent protection and is fully compatible with all Qi and MagSafe wireless chargers. Enjoy a perfect blend of style, protection, and seamless functionality, designed exclusively for your iPhone 17.
2 days
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe MGF24ZM/A
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe MGF24ZM/A
Thin. light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 17 while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 17. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Polyc... NEW MGF24ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Polyc... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent phone case for Apple iPhone 17
Cutouts for ports and buttons
Protection against scratches and scuffs
Slim and lightweight, comfortable grip
Made of polycarbonate and flexible materials
Scratch-resistant coating inside and out
Integrated magnets for wireless charging

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
£36.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-ZG988
£38.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£32.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone Air
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel