Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Phone case for Apple iPhone Air
• Material: polycarbonate
• Transparent design
• Cutouts for ports and buttons
• Back cover protects against scratches and scuffs
• Compatible with MagSafe
• Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Shadow
Experience the perfect fusion of minimalist protection and advanced functionality with the Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe in Shadow. This ultra-thin, translucent case is engineered specifically for the iPhone Air, offering a mere 0.9 mm profile that maintains your device's sleek design. Crafted from a reinforced polycarbonate frame, it provides reliable, lightweight defense against everyday scratches and drops.The case features a glossy exterior that enhances your iPhone's look and a matte interior that minimizes abrasion. Integrated magnets are perfectly aligned for a secure MagSafe attachment and are fully compatible with Qi and Qi2 wireless charging for unimpeded power. Uniquely functional, it supports camera control gestures and includes two dedicated attachment points for an Apple crossbody strap for convenient, hands-free carrying. Designed and tested by Apple for premium durability and a perfect fit.
2 days
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Frost ​​​​​​​ B0FQFH2QHM
This ultra-thin translucent case is designed to complement the remarkably thin iPhone Air. The back panel is just 0.9mm, reinforced with a polycarbonate frame. The inside is lightly frosted, while the exterior is finished to a high gloss. A new button design provides a precise, crisp click feel and responsive feedback. The thin and light iPhone Air Case with MagSafe has been thoughtfully optimised to ensure that your iPhone is protected from scratches and drops. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone Air, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Phone Case with MagSafe - Shadow 7797804
This ultra-thin translucent case is designed to complement the remarkably thin iPhone Air. The back panel is just 0.9mm, reinforced with a polycarbonate frame. The inside is lightly frosted, while the exterior is finished to a high gloss. A new button design provides a precise, crisp click feel and responsive feedback. The thin and light iPhone Air Case with MagSafe has been thoughtfully optimised to ensure that your iPhone is protected from scratches and drops. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone Air, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone Air. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950653632.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone Air - Shadow Black 108830
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe MGH24ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Shadow Black
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe MGH24ZM/A Mobile Accessory - Shadow Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Shadow MGH24ZM/A
This ultra-thin translucent case is designed to complement the remarkably thin iPhone Air. The back panel is just 0.9mm. reinforced with a polycarbonate frame. The inside is lightly frosted. while the exterior is finished to a high gloss. A new button design provides a precise. crisp click feel and responsive feedback. The thin and light iPhone Air Case with MagSafe has been thoughtfully optimised to ensure that your iPhone is protected from scratches and drops.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides.Featuring two connection points. this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap. allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone Air. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Frost MGH34ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Frost
Elevate and protect your iPhone Air with the Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe in Frost. This ultra-thin, semi-transparent case provides a reinforced polycarbonate frame for defense against scratches and drops, all while maintaining an incredibly slim 0.9mm profile. Its frosted, translucent exterior offers a sleek, modern look, and the matte interior helps prevent marks on your device. Integrated MagSafe magnets ensure perfect alignment for faster wireless charging (supports MagSafe, Qi, and Qi2) and full compatibility with all MagSafe accessories without removing the case.Designed for seamless everyday use, the case features dedicated connection points for securely attaching an Apple Crossbody Strap for hands-free carrying and works with your iPhone's camera control for precise gestures. To install, simply align your iPhone and snap it securely into place. For cleaning, use a soft, lint-free cloth slightly dampened with water.Please note: Keep away from small children and pets. Avoid prolonged exposure to direct sunlight, extreme heat, and harsh chemicals. Although it offers protection, the case does not make your iPhone indestructible; avoid severe impacts.
2 days
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone Air - White 108829
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe MGH34ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in White
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Phone Case with MagSafe - Frost 7794405
This ultra-thin translucent case is designed to complement the remarkably thin iPhone Air. The back panel is just 0.9mm, reinforced with a polycarbonate frame. The inside is lightly frosted, while the exterior is finished to a high gloss. A new button design provides a precise, crisp click feel and responsive feedback. The thin and light iPhone Air Case with MagSafe has been thoughtfully optimised to ensure that your iPhone is protected from scratches and drops. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control to recognise precise finger movements like clicks and slides. Featuring two connection points, this case can securely attach to the Crossbody Strap, allowing you to conveniently wear your iPhone hands-free. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone Air, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2.2- or Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone Air. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195950653656.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe MGH34ZM/A Mobile Accessory - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone Air Clear Case with MagSafe - Clear, Clear 10291038
- Wow your friends with your iPhone's brilliant colours thanks to the clear design - The scratch-resistant coating on both the inside and outside will help keep your iPhone in mint condition - Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Shadow ​​​​​​​ Air, MGH24ZM/A
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe – Shadow ​​​​​​​ Air,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone Air Case With Magsafe F Frost MGH34ZM/A
Apple Iphone Air Case With Magsafe F Frost, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Case for Apple iPhone Air Smartphone - Frost - High Gloss - Drop Resistant, ScratchResistant - Polycarbonate - Wireless Charging Compatible
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Apple Case for Apple iPhone Air Smartphone - Shadow - High Gloss - Drop Resistant, ScratchResistant - Polycarbonate - Wireless Charging Compatible
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Reinf... NEW MGH34ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Reinf... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Reinf... NEW MGH24ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Reinf... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone case for Apple iPhone Air
Material: polycarbonate
Transparent design
Cutouts for ports and buttons
Back cover protects against scratches and scuffs
Compatible with MagSafe
Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia 10 II Flip Cover
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-RS938
£37.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-NG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG985
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel