Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
from £39.00to £62.067 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Wireless charging with up to 25 watts of power
• Magnetic alignment for compatible iPhone models starting with iPhone 12
• Induction technology for easy charging
• Textile-braided cable with a length of 2 m
• Supports Qi2.2 and Qi charging technology
• Compatible with iPhone 8 and newer as well as AirPods with charging case
• Dimensions: Package width 91 mm, package depth 107 mm, package height 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Official Apple MagSafe Charger (2m) - A3503 MGDM4ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple MagSafe Charger (2m) - A3503, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£39.00
£42.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Apple MagSafe Wireless Charger with 2m Cable 108843
Apple MGDM4ZM/A Charger in White
Next Day
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - MagSafe Charger (2m)
The Apple MagSafe Charger (2m) redefines wireless charging with perfect alignment. Its integrated ring of strong magnets snaps securely to the back of your MagSafe-compatible iPhone, ensuring optimal charging every time. For peak performance, pair it with a 30W or higher Apple-certified USB-C power adapter (sold separately) to enable fast wireless charging up to an impressive 25W.This versatile charger is also certified for the Qi2.2 and Qi standards, making it compatible with a wide range of devices. It supports iPhone 8 or later models and AirPods models with a wireless charging case. The generous 2-meter USB-C cable offers exceptional flexibility, allowing you to charge comfortably from a greater distance.For your safety, always use certified Apple power adapters. Avoid placing metallic objects between the charger and your device, and keep the charger away from moisture and heat. Experience the convenience of fast, magnetically aligned wireless charging with the extended reach of the Apple MagSafe Charger.
2 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE MagSafe Wireless Charger - 2 m, Silver/Grey 10291059
- This Apple MagSafe charger snaps to the back of your iPhone for perfect alignment and efficient charging - The magnetic alignment works with iPhone 12 or newer, but it also supports Qi and Qi2 wireless charging - It can output up to 25 W of power (adapter sold separately), so it's ready to quick-charge your iPhone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple MGDM4ZM/A. Charger Type: Indoor Power Source Type: Usb Charger Compatibili
Apple MGDM4ZM/A. Charger Type: Indoor Power Source Type: Usb Charger Compatibili, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Apple MGDM4ZM/A mobile device charger Headphones. Smartphone White USB
The MagSafe Charger makes wireless charging a snap. The perfectly aligned magnets attach to compatible iPhone models. The MagSafe Charger provides faster wireless charging up to 25W when paired with a 30W power adapter.The MagSafe Charger is certified for Qi2 25W and Qi charging. so it can be used to wirelessly charge your iPhone 8 or later. as well as AirPods models with a wireless charging case.Available in two cable lengths: 1 metre and 2 metres.The magnetic alignment experience only applies to iPhone 12. iPhone 13. iPhone 14. iPhone 15. iPhone 16 models. iPhone 17 models and iPhone Air.Recommended:For faster wireless charging up to 25W — up to 50 per cent battery in around 30 minutes for compatible iPhone 16 models. iPhone 17 models and iPhone Air when paired with the 30W USB‑C Power Adapter (sold separately).For fast wireless charging up to 15W for iPhone 12 or later with MagSafe when paired with the 20W USB‑C Power Adapter (sold separately).For wireless charging up to 7.5W for iPhone 8 or later with Qi when paired with the 20W USB‑C Power Adapter (sold separately).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Apple Magsafe Charger - Wireless Charging Mat - 25 Watt (Magnetic) NEW MGDM4ZMA
Apple Magsafe Charger - Wireless Charging Mat - 25 Watt (Magnetic) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless charging with up to 25 watts of power
Magnetic alignment for compatible iPhone models starting with iPhone 12
Induction technology for easy charging
Textile-braided cable with a length of 2 m
Supports Qi2.2 and Qi charging technology
Compatible with iPhone 8 and newer as well as AirPods with charging case
Dimensions: Package width 91 mm, package depth 107 mm, package height 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-P2400
£39.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xtorm XG2200
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 10000
£38.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER PowerCore 20000
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EB-U2500
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 16000
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xtorm XG2201
£37.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Plus 10K
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FC10 Motion Car Charger (00201678)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
jolteon628
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel