Belkin BoostCharge Pro Qi2 without power adapter

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Qi2 without power adapter
from £24.99to £53.465 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Wireless charger with magnetic function
• Fast charging up to 15 W
• Supports devices in thin protective cases
• Includes 1.5 m USB-C to USB-C cable
• Compatible with Qi2 technology
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Qi2 without power adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 15W convertible magnetic wireless charging stand, MagSafe compatible fast Qi2 wireless charger, magnetic fast charger for Apple iPhone 17/16/15, Air, AirPods, PixelSnap - White B0CRXX5HT1
FAST CHARGE + NEW QI2 TECHNOLOGY: Conveniently place your phone on the magnetic charging pad/stand to fast charge your iPhone or Qi2 compatible device up to 15W: With Qi2, you get adaptive charging for more speed and safety features CONVERT TO CHARGING STAND OR PAD: Transform this charging pad to a stand depending on your need, having your phone upright while FaceTiming or watching videos or converting back to pad mode when you want to charge without distraction ADJUSTABLE STAND ANGLES: Support both landscape and portrait mode as you tilt your stand to your preferred angle, This BoostCharge Pro convertible charging stand supports a 0°–75° view angle and 0°–70° stand angle for easy viewing SAFE & TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Easily fold it down to pad form to keep it with you as you travel without taking up too much space in your backpack or luggage: Plus, you'll be at ease knowing your devices are protected without overcharging or draining your battery STANDBY READY: Apple users can enjoy StandBy Ready features when this magnetic charger is in stand mode: Adjust to your favorite screen and get a clear visual of the time in your office, a hotel room, or wherever you may go CASE COMPATIBLE: Ensure your phone still receives a safe charge – even when your MagSafe compatible phone case is on (NOTE: compatible with cases up to 3mm)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Convertible Qi2 15w Magnetic Charging Stand - White
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Convertible Qi2 15w Magnetic Charging Stand - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 15W convertible magnetic wireless charging stand, MagSafe compatible fast Qi2 wireless charger, magnetic fast charger for Apple iPhone 17/16/15, Air, AirPods, PixelSnap - Black
FAST CHARGE + NEW QI2 TECHNOLOGY: Conveniently place your phone on the magnetic charging pad/stand to fast charge your iPhone or Qi2 compatible device up to 15W: With Qi2, you get adaptive charging for more speed and safety features CONVERT TO CHARGING STAND OR PAD: Transform this charging pad to a stand depending on your need, having your phone upright while FaceTiming or watching videos or converting back to pad mode when you want to charge without distraction ADJUSTABLE STAND ANGLES: Support both landscape and portrait mode as you tilt your stand to your preferred angle, This BoostCharge Pro convertible charging stand supports a 0°–75° view angle and 0°–70° stand angle for easy viewing SAFE & TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Easily fold it down to pad form to keep it with you as you travel without taking up too much space in your backpack or luggage: Plus, you'll be at ease knowing your devices are protected without overcharging or draining your battery STANDBY READY: Apple users can enjoy StandBy Ready features when this magnetic charger is in stand mode: Adjust to your favorite screen and get a clear visual of the time in your office, a hotel room, or wherever you may go CASE COMPATIBLE: Ensure your phone still receives a safe charge – even when your MagSafe compatible phone case is on (NOTE: compatible with cases up to 3mm)
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Smartphone White AC Wireless charging Fast charging Indoo WIA008BTWH
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Smartphone White AC Wireless charging Fast charging Indoo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Smartphone White AC Wireless charging Fast char WIA008BTWH
Equipped with Qi2.Qi2 is the latest and most up-to-date wireless charging technology available. Qi2 works with iPhone 15 and other Qi2-enabled devices to offer secure magnetic alignment. faster charging and more power than before. Qi2 also optimizes energy usage and safeguards your device’s battery life.Up to 15W of fast wireless charging.Enjoy fast wireless charging benefits of Qi2 with up to 15W of power for iPhone 15 and other Qi2-enabled devices. Qi2 also uses energy more efficiently to safeguard your device’s battery life.Adjust your angle.Tilt 0-70° in stand angle or 0-75° pad angle to customize to your personal preferred degree of tilt. Stand allows phone to be in portrait or landscape mode.StandBy ready.Apple users can enjoy the latest features from a stand designed to fold easily for on-the-go. Supports StandBy mode so you can style your iPhone as you’d like.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless charger with magnetic function
Fast charging up to 15 W
Supports devices in thin protective cases
Includes 1.5 m USB-C to USB-C cable
Compatible with Qi2 technology
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Qi2 without power adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Primo 10000
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Plus 10K
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Boost Charge 10K (Multiport)
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-T2510X with data cable 25 watt
£26.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia DC-8
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Qi2 without power adapter
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
belkin_uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HannSavers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel