Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (MX6Y3ZM/A)

Price History
• MagSafe Charger for wireless charging
• Magnetic alignment for iPhone 12 and newer
• Fast charging up to 25 W with 30W power adapter
• Supports Qi2 and Qi for iPhone 8 and newer as well as AirPods
• Cables available in 1 meter and 2 meter lengths
• Compatible with iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16
• Charging output up to 15 W for iPhone 12 and newer with MagSafe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (MX6Y3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MagSafe Wireless Charger (1m) iPhone Airpods 25W USB-C 100% Original MX6Y3ZM/A
Apple MagSafe Wireless Charger (1m) iPhone Airpods 25W USB-C 100% Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.91 / Unit
Apple MagSafe Charger (2m) ​​​​​​​ APP-MX6Y3ZM/A-FBA
The MagSafe Charger makes wireless charging a snap. The perfectly aligned magnets attach to your iPhone 12 or later. The MagSafe Charger provides faster wireless charging up to 25W when paired with a 30W power adapter. The MagSafe Charger is compatible with Qi2 and Qi charging, so it can be used to wirelessly charge your iPhone 8 or later, as well as AirPods models with a wireless charging case, as you would with any Qi2 or Qi-certified charger. Available in two cable lengths: 1 meter and 2 meters. The magnetic alignment experience only applies to iPhone 12, iPhone 13, iPhone 14, iPhone 15, and iPhone 16.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Apple MAGSAFE CHARGER (2 M)
MAGSAFECHARGER(2M)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MagSafe Charger for wireless charging
Magnetic alignment for iPhone 12 and newer
Fast charging up to 25 W with 30W power adapter
Supports Qi2 and Qi for iPhone 8 and newer as well as AirPods
Cables available in 1 meter and 2 meter lengths
Compatible with iPhone 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16
Charging output up to 15 W for iPhone 12 and newer with MagSafe

Price History

1M 3M
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (MX6Y3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 10000
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
£32.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-H5300
£34.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger
£33.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EP-T4511N without data cable 45 watt
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (MX6Y3ZM/A)
asfj_trader
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.91 / Unit
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel