Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable

Price History
• Fast charger adapter with a power output of 45 watts
• Supports fast charging via USB-C
• Smart IC technology for low standby power consumption below 5 mW
• Protection against overcurrent, overheating, and short circuits
• Compatible with USB-C-enabled devices
• Dimensions: Width 4.4 cm, Height 8.2 cm, Depth 2.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barclay / Universal Samsung 45W USB C Mains Charger with 5 Amp Type C Cable Black EU Plug EP-T4511XBEGEU
Product Description Super fast charging for a variety of compatible devices With the 45-watt fast charging adapter, you can quickly recharge your...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Fast Charging Adapter USB Type-C 45 Watt with Data Cable EP-T4511X
Samsung Fast Charging Adapter (USB Type-C, 45 Watt) with Data Cable EP-T4511X
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-T4511 Universal Black AC Fast charging Indoor EP-T4511XBEGEU
Samsung EP-T4511. Charger type: Indoor. Power source type: AC. Charger compatibility: Universal. Input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Maximum output voltage: 20 V. AC adapter output current: 3 A. USB Type-C ports quantity: 1. Fast charging. Cable length: 1.8 m. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung 45W USB C Mains Charger with 5 Amp Type C Cable Black EU Plug EF-T4511XBEGEU
Samsung 45W USB C Mains Charger with 5 Amp Type C Cable Black EU Plug, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-T4511XBEGEU 45W Power Adapter Common Black
Samsung EP-T4511XBEGEU 45W Power Adapter Common Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Samsung Fast Charging Adapter USB Type-C 45 Watt with Data Cable EP-T4511X D-JarComputers-0925-UK-3652
Samsung Fast Charging Adapter (USB Type-C, 45 Watt) with Data Cable EP-T4511X
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast charger adapter with a power output of 45 watts
Supports fast charging via USB-C
Smart IC technology for low standby power consumption below 5 mW
Protection against overcurrent, overheating, and short circuits
Compatible with USB-C-enabled devices
Dimensions: Width 4.4 cm, Height 8.2 cm, Depth 2.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
£19.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
UGREEN 2-in-1 Wireless Charger
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
£20.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
£22.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
TomTom High Speed Dual Charger (9UUC.001.26)
£19.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EP-TA200EBE
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
IT Tresor
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel