ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 5,000 Milliampere-hours
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Display: No
• Charging Power: 22.5 W
• Connections: USB-C
• Integrated USB-C connector
• Pocket-sized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 17/16, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More A1653011,B0C6XK77HJ
Two-Port High-Speed Charging: Experience high-speed charging with dual USB-C ports and advanced PowerIQ 3.0 technology, delivering an impressive 22.5W output. Foldable USB-C Connector: Say goodbye to cable tangles and protect your USB-C connector with a convenient foldable design for hassle-free charging. The Perfect Size: Enjoy the perfect blend of style and functionality, meticulously crafted to effortlessly fit into your pocket or purse. All-Day Power: Get uninterrupted charging during your travels with the reliable 5,000mAh capacity, keeping your devices powered up wherever you go. What You Get: Anker Nano Power Bank (22.5W, Built-In USB-C Connector), 2 ft / 0.6 m USB-C to USB-C cable, welcome guide, user manual, 24-month worry-free warranty, and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anker 5000mAh Nano Power Bank with Built-In USB-C Connector 7809046
Keep your mobile topped up wherever you are with the Anker 5000mAh Nano Power Bank with Built-In USB-C Connector - a compact charger that plugs directly into your phone for fast, hassle-free power on the move. With enough capacity to fully charge most smartphones twice over, it's ideal for commuting, travelling or days out without easy access to a plug socket. The built-in USB-C connector folds away neatly, so there's no cable clutter in your bag, and the fast charging technology means you're back up and running quickly rather than waiting around. The dual USB-C ports let you charge two devices at once - which is useful when you and a friend both need a top-up, or if you want to power your phone and your wireless earbuds simultaneously. Compact and lightweight, it slips into a pocket or purse without taking up much room. LED indicators show you exactly how much charge is left at a glance, and the power bank recharges quickly, so it's ready to go again in no time. Compatible with a wide range of USB-C devices including iPhone, Samsung, Google and HUAWEI, it comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Holds 5000mAh - enough for up to 2 charges. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. 2 hours recharge time. 2 USB outputs. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following iPhones: All Devices. Compatible with the following HUAWEI phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Google phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following LG phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Motorola phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Nokia phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Sony phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Alcatel phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Bush phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following Alba phones: All Devices. Compatible with the following iPads: All Devices. Compatible with the following tablets: All Devices. Compatible with the following eReaders: All Devices. Compatible with the following devices: AirPods Pro (USB-C), Bluetooth headphones, portable fans, mini speakers, GoPro cameras. General information:Size H82, W50, D26mm. Weighs 99g. Model number: A1653011. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644145880.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ANKER NANO 5000MAH POWER BANK BLACK A1653011
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Anker A1653H21 power bank 5000 mAh White
Anker Power Bank Powercore 5000mAh 22.5W Fast Charge Portable Charger A1653
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank Mini Portable Charger with Built In Foldable USB C 684b63cd31bbf4689b63b269
Anker Nano Power Bank Mini Portable Charger with Built In Foldable USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 16/15, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More A1653061,B0C6XLDLJZ
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone
AnkerNanoPowerBank,MiniPortableChargerwithBuilt-InFoldableUSB-CConnector,5,000mAhBatteryPack22.5W,ForiPhone15,SamsungS23Series,Note20Series,LG,Huawei,
prodImage
£25.00
£26.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone
AnkerNanoPowerBank,MiniPortableChargerwithBuilt-InFoldableUSB-CConnector,5,000mAhBatteryPack22.5W,ForiPhone15,SamsungS23Series,Note20Series,LG,Huawei,
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
Anker A1653H21 Power Bank 5000 mAh Black
Anker A1653H21 Power Bank 5000 mAh Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Anker A1653H21 power bank 5000 mAh White 386924
Anker Power Bank Powercore 5000mAh 22.5W Fast Charge Portable Charger A1653
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Anker NANO 5000MAH POWER BANK BLACK 410599
NANO 5000MAH POWER BANK BLACK
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 16/15, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More A16530V1,B0C6XJNKP8
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 16/15, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More A1653021,B0C6XLMQNZ
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 16/15, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More A1653031,B0C6XK6DDL
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone 17/16, Samsung S23 Series, Note20 Series, Huawei, iPad, AirPods, and More
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable USB-C Connector, 5,000mAh Battery Pack 22.5W, For iPhone
AnkerNanoPowerBank,MiniPortableChargerwithBuilt-InFoldableUSB-CConnector,5,000mAhBatteryPack22.5W,ForiPhone15,SamsungS23Series,Note20Series,LG,Huawei,
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Anker NANO 5000MAH POWER BANK BLACK A1653011
NANO 5000MAH POWER BANK BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Purple A16530V1
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Purple, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano 5000 mAh Black A1653H11
Fast. Portable. Foldable.With dual USB-C ports and a foldable connector. the power bank provides an efficient and compact solution for your charging needs. Reduce. Reuse. Recharge.The eco-friendly design features an exterior made from 75% post-consumer recycled (PCR) materials. so you can charge your devices responsibly. Safe Bi-Directional ChargingWith the two-way charging feature. charge and recharge your devices using the built-in USB-C port or an additional USB-C cable. and stay protected with ActiveShield™ 2.0's enhanced safety system and the dynamic temperature sensor. Seamless Compatibility with Your CaseCharge your device without hassle as the connector is designed to fit snugly with phone cases up to 4.9 mm thick.With the Built-In USB-C Connector / USB-C to USB-C CableSamsung S22 and S23 SeriesSamsung Note20 / Note20 UltraHuawei Mate / P SeriesiPad Pro / Air SeriesAnd More With a USB-C to Lightning Cable (Sold Separately)iPhone 12 / 13 / 14 SeriesiPad 9th GenerationAirPods SeriesAnd More
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Anker A1653H11 Nano 5000 Mah Black
Anker A1653H11 Nano 5000 Mah Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Blue
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Purple A16530V1
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable Purple, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable White A1653021
Anker Nano Power Bank, Mini Portable Charger with Built-In Foldable White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:100 g
Other
Integrated USB-C connector
Pocket-sized
Properties
Display:No
Charging Power:22.5 W
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Powerbank XS10000 (7313537)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN 2-in-1 Wireless Charger
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 10K with Display
£20.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 with data cable
£17.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
TomTom High Speed Dual Charger (9UUC.001.26)
£19.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
£22.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£19.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-TA200EBE
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel