ANKER Prime Charger 100W (3 Ports, GaN)
- 100W USB-C charger with 3 ports
- 2 USB-C and 1 USB-A ports for simultaneous charging
- Efficient 100W power output for various devices
- Compact design, 45% smaller than the 96W MacBook charger
- GaN technology for high efficiency
- ActiveShield 2.0 for secure charging protection
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Prime Charger 100W (3 Ports, GaN)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14

Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Anker Prime 100W GaN Wall Charger - Silver 7808236
Charge your trips with Anker's Prime 100W GaN Charger. Featuring 2 USB-C and 1 USB-A port, it delivers ultra-fast charging for laptops, tablets, and phones. GaNPrime tech ensures efficient power delivery, ActiveShield 2.0 provides smart temperature control, and the foldable plug pins mean that it packs even smaller for enhanced portability. Compact and travel-friendly, it's ideal for high-speed, multi-device charging at home or on the go. 100W Multi-Device Fast Charger: Power up three devices simultaneously with a total of 100W output through two USB-C and one USB-A port for efficient power distribution. Maximum Power with USB-C: Each USB-C port delivers a full 100W, efficiently charging your 14-inch MacBook Pro (M3 Pro) from 0 to 50% in just 30 minutes. Super Compact: Its foldable prongs and compact design make it perfect for on-the-go use, easily fitting into any bag or pocket without the bulk. Connection type: USB-A and USB-C. Includes mains AC adaptor. 100W. Supports Quick Charge. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 194644294441.
3 to 5 day

£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Anker Prime, USB-C 3-Port GaN Charger, 100W Fast Charging, Black
Meet the Anker Prime 100W USB-C GaN Charger, the ultimate portable power solution. This compact 3-port charger delivers a massive 100W of total power, allowing you to charge your laptop, tablet, and phone simultaneously at high speed. Each USB-C port can output a full 100W on its own, capable of charging a 14-inch MacBook Pro (M3 Pro) from 0 to 50% in just 30 minutes.Engineered for life on the go, its advanced GaN technology makes it significantly smaller than traditional chargers. The foldable prongs and incredibly compact design ensure it fits effortlessly into any bag or pocket. Built to last, it features thicker prongs for a secure grip in outlets, a well-balanced design to prevent sagging, and a drop-proof structure for enhanced durability.With two USB-C ports and one USB-A port, it intelligently distributes power: up to 100W for a single device, and a maximum of 89W when all three ports are in use. The package includes the Anker Prime Charger, a welcome guide, and the reassurance of our reliable 24-month warranty and friendly customer service. Power up without the bulk.
2 days

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Prime USB C Charger 100W, 100W USB C Charger, Anker 3-Port GAN Foldable Compact Wall Charger, for MacBook, iPad, iPhone 16/15/14/13 Series, Galaxy S24/S23 and More AMZES_29JUN_B0DSVZ993Y_0194644291228
100W Schnellladegerät für mehrere Geräte: Lade drei Geräte gleichzeitig über zwei USB-C-Anschlüsse und einen USB-A-Anschluss für eine gleichmäßige Energieverteilung mit einer Gesamtleistung von 100W. Maximale Power mit USB-C: Jeder USB-C-Anschluss liefert eine Leistung von 100W, sodass du dein MacBook Pro 14" (M3 Pro) in 30 Minuten von 0% auf 50% laden kannst. Superkompakt: Die einklappbaren Zinken und das kompakte Design machen dieses Ladegerät ideal für unterwegs. Es passt problemlos in jede Tasche, ohne viel Platz einzunehmen. Immer fest verbunden: Die dickeren Zinken und das ausbalancierte Design sorgen für einen festen Halt und eine stabile Verbindung zur Stromquelle, ohne, dass das Ladegerät abstürzt. Box contents: Anker Prime Ladegerät (100W, 3 Ports, GaN), Kurzanleitung, 24 Monate Garantie und unser freundlicher Kundenservice.

£55.54
Shipping: Free
ANKER Prime 3-Port 100 W GaN USB Type-C Fast Charger, Black,Silver/Grey 10283083
- Charge 3 devices at once with this Anker charger's USB and two USB Type-C ports - The 100 W of power output is enough even for high-performance laptops or multiple phones at the same time - With GaN technology, it's smaller, lighter, and still packs a punch- PowerIQ reduces charging time by detecting how much power your devices need- The MultiProtect tech gives you extra peace of mind with surge protection, short circuit prevention
"1 to 3 days"

£66.99
£72.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Anker A2688341 mobile device charger Universal Black AC Indoor
Cutting-Edge FeaturesInnovative GaN technology ensures your charger remains compact and powerful. with ActiveShield 2.0 that monitors temperatures 3 million times a day for ultimate device protection. Triple Port 100W Max Fast ChargerCharge up quickly with the 100W charger featuring two USB-C and one USB-A port. perfect for powering multiple devices simultaneously. Small Size. Massive PowerMeasuring just 1.7 × 1.1 × 2.7 inches and weighs only 6 ounces. making it perfect for travel. Multi-Device CompatibilityBuilt to power a wide range of devices thanks to its versatile ports. suitable for virtually all your electronic needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£83.56
Shipping: Free
Anker A2688341 Mobile Device Charger
Anker A2688341 Mobile Device Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Chargers & Sync Cables

£101.65
Shipping: Free
Anker Wall charger EAN Brand: 0194644199746
Anker Wall charger EAN Brand: 0194644199746, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£120.69
Shipping: Free
Anker 737 24000mAh Power Bank and 100W Prime GaN Charger Bundle USB-C Anker Ultra Fast Charging
Anker 737 24000mAh Power Bank and 100W Prime GaN Charger Bundle USB-C, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks

£135.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 100W USB-C charger with 3 ports |
| 2 USB-C and 1 USB-A ports for simultaneous charging |
| Efficient 100W power output for various devices |
| Compact design, 45% smaller than the 96W MacBook charger |
| GaN technology for high efficiency |
| ActiveShield 2.0 for secure charging protection |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
ANKER Prime Charger 100W (3 Ports, GaN)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products