Ledlenser Flex7

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser Flex7
from £52.80to £75.074 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Power bank
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Impact and Scratch Resistant: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser Flex7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser FLEX7 Power Bank & Charger with 3400 mAh 18650 Lithium-ion Battery x 2 502125
Ledlenser FLEX7 Power Bank & Charger with 3400 mAh 18650 Lithium-ion Battery x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£52.80
£56.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Ledlenser FLEX7 Li-ion Power Bank 6800mAh & Dual Battery Charger, Fast Charging, USB-A Output, Water Resistant, Low Current Function, Compatible with P7R SE, H8R SE and More, Inc 2x Batteries F5-T5X1-W5Q5
【Multi-Function Power Solution】 A versatile rechargeable device designed to complement Ledlenser lights, serving as a power bank and a dual battery charger with a short-circuit protector. Enhance compatibility further with an included Low Current function. It delivers a gentle, lower current output to charge even the most delicate electronics, making it perfect for smartwatches, Bluetooth earbuds, and more. 【Fast & Efficient Charging】Charges batteries up to 30% faster than in-device charging, ensuring minimal downtime - ideal for torches like the Ledlenser P7R SE, H8R SE and P6R Signature. The USB output (5V/2.4A) powers external devices efficiently, while the Micro-USB input (5V/2A) ensures rapid recharging. 【Extended Run Times】Use the included x2 batteries as backup power to significantly extend the runtime of your Ledlenser torch or head torch, keeping you prepared for longer tasks. 【Smart Battery Indicators】Features built-in battery level, charge level, and low battery indicators, so you always know your power status at a glance. 【Wide Compatibility】Compatible with a range of Ledlenser products, including iH8R, iH11R, H8R, H8R SE, MH11, NEO10R, ML6 (Warm Light & Connect Warm Light), P6R (Core, QC, Work, Signature), P7R, P7R SE, M7R, M7RX, F1R, and MT10. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the FLEX7 Powerbank covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser FLEX7 Li-ion USB Charging Powerbank 6800mAh, Inc Removable 2 x 18650 502125
Ledlenser FLEX7 Li-ion USB Charging Powerbank 6800mAh, Inc Removable 2 x 18650, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bisley 502125 Flex 7 Power Bank Plus by Ledlenser
The Ledlenser FLEX7 Power Bank PLUS is portable and ideal for use with many Ledlenser lights. The tough and reliable polycarbonate casing helps...
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Impact and Scratch Resistant:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser Flex7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
£51.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sandberg Survivor 20100
£52.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
£40.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER MagGo power bank (10K)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser Flex7
arbsurplus-com
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: £3.95
Welfare&Felicity
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel