Sandberg Survivor 20100

Manufacturer: Sandberg
Sandberg Survivor 20100
from £52.75to £57.253 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 20,100 Ah
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Flashlight
• Waterproof
• Shockproof
• Dustproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sandberg Survivor 20100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 420-36 Survivor Powerbank 20100
Sandberg 420-36 Survivor Powerbank 20100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Survivor Powerbank 20000 420-36
Sandberg Survivor Powerbank is the ultimate backup battery for recharging mobiles and other mobile USB devices. Packed in a robust IP67-certified shell. this powerbank can really tolerate some rough treatment. Water. impact and dust resistant: take it with you almost anywhere you go. whether river-rafting. mountain climbing. festivals or camping – the list is endless. The enormous 20000-mAh high-quality battery gives you enough power to recharge a typical smartphone 4 times. keeping you independent of mains electricity for over a week. Charges up to two USB devices simultaneously. Powerful torch with 30-metre range built-in.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Survivor Powerbank 20100 mAh | Portable, High-Capacity Mobile Charger | Backup Battery w USB-C, USB-A | Dust Shock Waterproof Case IP67 Certified | Power Bank w Flashlight | 8 Phone Charges 420-36
Free rolling plastic wheels - giant size Dust, shock & waterproof EXTREME CAPACITY. With its powerful 20100 mAh (74.4 Wh) capacity a fully charged Survivor Powerbank will charge a typical smartphone up to 8 times keeping one independent of mains electricity for over a week. Charge 2 USB devices such as phone and headphones simultaneously with the two USB-A ports or the USB-C port
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:20,100 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 mm x H160 mm x D29 mm
Weight:479 g
Other
Flashlight
Waterproof
Shockproof
Dustproof
Properties
Power Supply:USB Micro
USB 2.0 Ports:2x

Price History

1M
Sandberg Survivor 20100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg Power bank 10000
£22.15
Sandberg Power bank 10000Compare 10 Prices
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000
£14.99
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000Compare 1 Prices
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000Compare 4 Prices
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15W
£30.15
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15WCompare 3 Prices
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)
£66.10
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser Flex7
£52.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER 735 Charger (GaNPrime 65W)
£53.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£59.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PHC 18 (577155)
£51.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Google Pixel Stand
£50.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple External MagSafe Battery (MJWY3ZM/A)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P5400
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sandberg Survivor 20100
youritdelivered
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel