Sandberg Survivor 10000 PD30W (421-11)

Manufacturer: Sandberg
Sandberg Survivor 10000 PD30W (421-11)
from £29.992 offersManufacturer: SandbergPrice History
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£49.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANDBERG 10000 mAh Portable Survivor Power Bank - Black, Black 10289429
Going off grid or just powering through a busy day? The generous 10,000 mAh capacity of this Sandberg power bank can keep your devices powered up wherever the day takes you. Its 30 W of output with Power Delivery and Fast Charging can juice up your phone, tablet or even your Go Pro in no time. And the built-in flashlight is super handy for power cuts, camping trips or just finding stuff in the dark. Good to know - There's a USB Type-C cable included in the box so you'll have everything you need to get started - It's lightweight and compact enough to fit into your laptop bag, so you can carry it with you everywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sandberg PD30W Black Survivor power bank 10000mAh 0775630
Power through any adventure with a rugged 10000mAh waterproof power bank that delivers fast charging wherever you roam, thanks to USB-C PD 30W and USB-A ports for quick, efficient power-ups. Compact and lightweight, it fits easily in your backpack and stands up to tough conditions with IP65 water and dust resistance, making it perfect for outdoor trips or camping. The built-in torch lights your way with a range of up to 15m, so you'll always be prepared when the sun goes down.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Sandberg Survivor 10000 PD30W (421-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Sandberg Survivor 20100
£52.75
Sandberg Survivor 20100Compare 3 Prices
Sandberg Power bank 10000
£22.15
Sandberg Power bank 10000Compare 10 Prices
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000
£14.99
Sandberg Urban Solar Powerbank 10000Compare 1 Prices
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000Compare 4 Prices
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15W
£30.15
Sandberg Wireless Charger Pad 15WCompare 3 Prices
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)
£66.10
Sandberg Power bank 20000 (420-52)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with Display
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EB-U2510
£32.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Plus 10K
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN
£28.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER MagGo Qi2
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia DC-8
£27.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Survivor 10000 PD30W (421-11)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel